Internationaler Obersteirischer Laufcup 2017
Eisenstraße & Hochsteiermark
10 Bewerbe - 1375 Läufer
nächster Event
Silvesterlauf
Leoben Lerchenfeld
Sonntag, 31.12.2017
14:30 Uhr




Wertungen (9/10)
AlleTop3WU8-U20MU8-U20WH-85MH-85Teilnehmer

MU8 (2010-2017)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Hopfer Florian2010Polizei-SV Leoben308575--11*--3550----2756
2Kroneis Jakob2010Nordic Skiteam Trofaia----100--75----85----2603
3Haingartner Jonas2010Nachtigallrunner40------17----55----1123
4Leitgeb Florian2011Nordic Skiteam Trofaia----60--1----45----1063

WU8 (2010-2017)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Brandner Anna-Katharin2010SC Erzbergland----100--------75100--2753
2Feiel Alexandra2010WSV Tragöß--85----60----65----2103
3Stoxreiter Marisa2010ATUS Knittelfeld85------30----85----2003

MU10 (2008-2009)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Müller-Nudl Christoph2009PSV Leoben40*100--756510065*60*100--4408
2Riegler Maximilian2008Nordic Skiteam Trof----100--75----100----2753
3Hopfer Klemens2008PSV-Leoben507585------1930----2595
4Steinberger Matteo2008Top Sport Kolland Juni------10085----65----2503
5Judmaier Andreas2009Nordic Skiteam Trofaia----55--30----75----1603
6Hammer Felix2008Nordic Skiteam Trofaia----65--45----45----1553

WU10 (2008-2009)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Brix Julia2009PSV Leoben--------50----8585--2203
2Srb Sophie2009SC Neustift im Felde6085----------30----1753
3Kühr Hannah2008Kolland Topsport------8519----50----1543
4Winkler Sandra2009Sporting Chocolate--65--6017----------1423
5Schafferhofer Lea200935------65--11------1113

MU12 (2006-2007)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Jerebitsch André2007PolizeiSV Leoben65*8510065*75--50*7585--4208
2Bachmann Leon2007Kolland Topsport Gaal------100100----100----3003

WU12 (2006-2007)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Gilmore Emily2007PolizeiSV Leoben60*--100--1001007560*100--4757
2Dirnberger Angelina2007PolizeiSV Leoben19*85656550*8540*19*85--3859
3Feldbaumer Verena2006Kolland Topsport Gaal------10085----50----2353
4Huber Julia2007PolizeiSV Leoben--65----19--20--75--1794
5Feldbaumer Sophia2007Kolland Topsport Gaal------6035----17----1123

MU14 (2004-2005)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Leitold Alexander2004Kolland Topsport Gaal85*100100100100--100100*----5007
2Ponsold Benjamin2004PSV Leoben7585--------8565----3104
3Ponsold Niklas2005PSV Leoben2575--------7540----2154
4Bachmann Lukas2004Kolland Topsport Gaal------6575----55----1953
5Rehn Florian2004PSV Leoben40------85----50----1753

WU14 (2004-2005)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Schiemel Sarah2004PSV Leoben100100100--100----85----4855
2Jerebitsch Jana2004PolizeiSV Leoben60*85858575--75*40*100--4308
3Gigerl Elisa-Maria2005Kolland Topsport Gaal85----10085----75----3454
4Leitgeb Luisa2005PSV Leoben65--75--35----45----2204
5Gundolf Selina20048111 Gratein-Strasseng7575----------18----1683

MU16 (2002-2003)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Feldbaumer Tobias2003Kolland Topsport Gaal758585100100----50*----4456

WU16 (2002-2003)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Schörkmayer Sarah2003BG/BRG Kapfenberg85*10010085*10010010075*----5008
2Grill Sarah2003PolizeiSV Leoben6585----65------100--3154

MU18 (2000-2001)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

WU18 (2000-2001)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

MU20 (1998-1999)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

WU20 (1998-1999)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

MH (1983-1997)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Hrassnigg Wolfgang1985TRC Pernegg35*6045*655*556513*100--3459
2Pifracher Kevin1989Trc Pernegg55100----------30----1853

WH (1983-1997)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Pseiner Jacqueline1992TRC Pernegg65*1001008575*8510060*85*--4709

M35 (1978-1982)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Zechner Mario19786585--6540--8540*----3406
2Eppich Hannes1979LCA Hochschwab55----60------2585--2254
3Muhr Klaus1979LAC-Harlekin60--65--25----------1503
4Unterberger Alexander1979PSV Leoben----85--5----50----1403

W35 (1978-1982)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Braun Bettina1979LCA Hochschwab10010085100------85*100--4856
2Lovse Anke19828750 Judenburg8575----------65----2253

M40 (1973-1977)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Frank Michael1976LCA Hochschwab1001008565*------75100--4606

W40 (1973-1977)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

M45 (1968-1972)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Schuster Walter1969LCA Hochschwab100------75--100100----3754
2Resch Michael1972LC Flotter Schuh85100----65----85----3354
3Pateter Erich1971LCA Hochschwab6575--------75--75--2904
4Wohlmuther Gerhard1970HSV St.Michael----75--12----50----1373

W45 (1968-1972)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Hofer Elisabeth19727585--------100------2603

M50 (1963-1967)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Leitold Heribert1964St. Lorenzen7510085------100------3604
2Hauschier Vinzenz1963Xxx----75--6585----100--3254
3Tretnjak Ernst1967Hurtigflink LTC8585----------65----2353
4Stumpf Erwin1966Böhler Bleche--------55100--55----2103
5Brix Karl1965PSV Leoben65------------3575--1753
6Kaufmann Gernot1966----60--25--65------1503
7Kogelbauer Armin1964LCA Hochschwab------50------3060--1403

W50 (1963-1967)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Borth Renate19648700 Leoben100100857585----65*----4456
2Pobatschnig Ulrike1966HSV St.Michael858575--------4585--3755
3Pfeifer Gudrun1966LCA Hochschwab------65100----85----2503
4Tiefengraber Erika1965Kolland Topsport Gaal75--60--------50----1853

M55 (1958-1962)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Pobatschnig Otto1960HSV St.Michael10085100--------60100--4455
2Frühwirth Karl195865------85--100------2503
3Knoll Johann1959LCA Hochschwab------------854585--2153
4Weninger Gerhard1962Rieser Racing Team8565----------50----2003
5Stifter Franz1962PLZOrt7560----------55----1903

W55 (1958-1962)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

M60 (1953-1957)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Stopar Erich1954St. Lorenzen100100100--------------3003

W60 (1953-1957)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Grabmüller Herta1954PSV Leoben--8585--100--10085----4555

M65 (1948-1952)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

W65 (1948-1952)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

M70 (1943-1947)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

W70 (1943-1947)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

M75 (1938-1942)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Maier Augustin1939LCA Hochschwab100--100100------100----4004

W75 (1938-1942)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

M80 (1933-1937)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

W80 (1933-1937)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

M85 (1928-1932)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

W85 (1928-1932)
Rg Name Jahr VereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

Stadtlauf Kapfenberg
01.05.2017

Volkslauf Tragöß
20.05.2017

Peter & Paul Lauf
29.06.2017

Tremmelberglauf
29.07.2017

LE-Laufevent
16.09.2017

Stiftslauf
23.09.2017

Herbstabendlauf
30.09.2017

Herzberglauf
21.10.2017

Schichtturmlauf
29.10.2017

Silvesterlauf
31.12.2017