Internationaler Obersteirischer Laufcup 2017
Eisenstraße & Hochsteiermark
10 Bewerbe - 1397 Läufer




Wertungen (10/10)
AlleTop3WU8-U20MU8-U20WH-85MH-85Teilnehmer

MU8 (2010-2017)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Hopfer Florian2010Polizei-SV Leoben308575--11*--3550----2756
2Kroneis Jakob2010Nordic Skiteam Trofaia----100--75----85----2603
3Schober Jan2010LAC-Harlekin100------------100----2002
4Schuller Lukas2010Nordic Skiteam Trofaia----85--------75----1602
5Haingartner Jonas2010Nachtigallrunner40------17----55----1123
6Stoxreiter Silvan2011ATUS Knittelfeld50------------60----1102
7Leitgeb Florian2011Nordic Skiteam Trofaia----60--1----45----1063
8Schwab Maximilian2010Oberaich--100----------------1001
.Umundum Alexander2012------100------------1001
.Lechner Jakob2010SV Hinterberg--------100----------1001
.Polleres Jakob2010Die Budis----------100--------1001
.Dommayer Fin2010VS Ronaldo Christiano------------100------1001
13Tatschl Florian2010Nordic Skiteam Trof----65--25----------902
14Waltl Leon2010VS Dr. Jonas85------------------851
.Ira Colin2010SV Hinterberg, LE King--------85----------851
.Fülle Jason2010----------85--------851
.Siegl Nico2010VS Ronaldo Christiano------------85------851
18Stan David2010KSV Fußball75------------------751
.Moderer Manuel2011WSV Tragöss--75----------------751
.Schneeweiss Fabian2010----------75--------751
.Kiedl Lukas2010VS Real Madrid------------75------751
22Moser Noah2010KSV Alutechnik65------------------651
.Hochsteiner Matthias2013WSV Tragöß--65----------------651
.Ira Tyler2011SV Hinterberg, LE King--------65----------651
.Auer Alexander2011VS Schneller Blitz------------65------651
.Steinberger Fabio20108734 Lobmingtal--------------65----651
27Topal Robin2010KSV Fußball60------------------601
.Bischof Niklas2013SV Etmissl--60----------------601
.Dobay Jan2010VS Seegraben--------60----------601
.Zelko Alexander2010VS Herbstabendlauf Gru------------60------601
31Colic Ivan2010KSV55------------------551
.Unterberger Yannick2012PolSV Leoben----55--------------551
.Holec Hynek2010Leoben--------55----------551
.Geier Tobias2011VS Donnerblitz------------55------551
35Rühl Niklas2013St. Peter-Freienstein----50--------------501
.Tischler Alexander2010Leoben--------50----------501
.Doppelreiter Christoph2010VS Ronaldo Christiano------------50------501
38Stecher Moritz2010VS Dr. Jonas45------------------451
.Schembri Luca2014Gimplach----45--------------451
.Fritsch Max-Christophe2011USC Trofaiach Am Start--------45----------451
.Brunn Jakob2010VS Herbstabendlauf Gru------------45------451
42Bernhard Lars2012Gratwein----40--------------401
.Hafellner Fabian2010--------40----------401
.Taferner Julian2010VS Schneller Blitz------------40------401
.Sikora Valentin2010Nordic Skiteam Trofaia--------------40----401
46Zariai Rinor2010KSV U7 Fußball35------------------351
.Platzer Maximilian2011--------35----------351
.Jessner Stefan2011Nordic Skiteam Trofaia--------------35----351
49Justin Steiner2011St.Michael--------30----------301
.Maierhofer Jan2011VS Schneller Blitz------------30------301
51Hohl Jonas2011RoadRunners--------12--17------292
52Schafferhofer Felix2012--------10--16------262
53Ebner Andreas2010KSV Fußball25------------------251
.Kerschenbauer Tobias2011VS Donnerblitz------------25------251
55Eschenberger Paul2011KG20------------------201
.Schedl Andreas2010Leoben--------20----------201
.Maierhofer Alexander2011Kindberg------------20------201
58Kirilov Martin201019------------------191
.Lieber Nico2011Dsv Leoben--------19----------191
.Puschnik Oliver2010--------19----------191
.Janda Tobias2010VS Real Madrid------------19------191
62Piemeshofer Maximillia2010KSV Fußball18------------------181
.Hochörtler Armin2010Mürzhofen 1------------18------181
64Fluch Samuel2011KSV Alutechnik17------------------171
65Weber Elias2012Leoben--------16----------161
66Trippold Fabian2010Vs Seegraben--------15----------151
.Scheiber Dominik2010Krieglach------------15------151
68Karner Kilian2011Proleb--------14----------141
.Hagemann Jonathan2012Kindberg------------14------141
70Safran Tobias2010Bruck An Der Mur--------13----------131
.Fürstl Benjamin2010VS Speedies------------13------131
72Ziegerhofer Michael2011VS Donnerblitz------------12------121
73Rinnhofer Elias2013Die Schnellen Langenwa------------11------111
74Künstner Gabriel2012------------10------101
75Heidlberger Luis2011Leoben--------9----------91
.Somer Alexander2012Ratten------------9------91
77Felix Stöckl2011PSV Leoben--------8----------81
.Sedelmayer Philip2013Kindberg------------8------81
79Baumgartner Max2011--------7----------71
.Lammer Paul2014St. Barbara------------7------71
81Kobald Tobias2010--------6----------61
.Pfeifer Elias2013Bruck / Mur------------6------61
83Karagaac Deniz2011Dsc Leoben--------5----------51
.Wieser Jonas2011Niklasdorf--------5----------51
85Platzer Benedikt2013--------3----------31
86Bröckel Lukas2011Trieben--------2----------21
87Kölbl Moritz2012Wald Am Schoberpaß--------1----------11
.Hammer Felix2011Leoben--------1----------11
.Kollmann Mario2012Dsv Leoben--------1----------11
.Kühr Luca2013Bischoffeld--------1----------11
.Junliang Li2012Leoben--------1----------11
.Gessl Paul2013Leoben--------1----------11
.Unterweger Marco2012Leoben--------1----------11
.Rumpold Steffen2011Dsv Leoben--------1----------11
.Kortschak David2013Leoben--------1----------11
.Hinteregger David2012Leoben--------1----------11
.Geuber David2013--------1----------11
.Omaser Jan-Kilian2013--------1----------11
.Buder Fabian2013Opponitz--------1----------11
.Prohaska Fabian2013Trofaiach--------1----------11
.Summer Jonas2013Niklasdorf--------1----------11
.Polic Florian2011--------1----------11
.Holec Jachym2012Leoben--------1----------11
.Tischler Maximilian2013Leoben--------1----------11
.Hohl Niklas2013--------1----------11
.Sturm Matthias2013Nordic Skiteam Trofaia--------1----------11
.Kurz Kilian2012Trofaiach--------1----------11
.Heidlberger Mario2012Leoben--------1----------11
.Sollfellner Peter2012Trofaiach--------1----------11
.Hageneder-Quesada Aaro2013Leoben--------1----------11

WU8 (2010-2017)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Brandner Anna-Katharin2010SC Erzbergland----100--------75100--2753
2Feiel Alexandra2010WSV Tragöß--85----60----65----2103
3Stoxreiter Marisa2010ATUS Knittelfeld85------30----85----2003
4Hochsteiner Marie2011WSV Tragöß--65----------50----1152
5Waldner Mia2011Young-Ung Taekwondo100------------------1001
.Grieß Lilith2010Graz--100----------------1001
.Umundum Selina2010------100------------1001
.Grabmüller Lia2010--------100----------1001
.Anthofer Leonie2011Kiga Kapellen----------100--------1001
.Hirzberger Franziska2011VS Sternenschweif------------100------1001
.Göschl Helena2010ATV Irdning--------------100----1001
12Bischobs Anja2011Nordic Skiteam Trofaia----75--14----------892
13Brumen Stella2011St. Peter-Freienstein----85--------------851
.Hörbinger Marie sophi2010ATUS Knittelfeld------85------------851
.Metzler Hanna2011Seebenstein--------85----------851
.Fasching Marie2010----------85--------851
.Künstner Raphaella2010------------85------851
18Maier Chantal2010VS Dr. Jonas Kapfbg.75------------------751
.Moser Helena2012WSV Tragöß--75----------------751
.Zechmann Lena2010Leoben--------75----------751
.Fladenhofer Luise2011Kiga Kapellen----------75--------751
.Lammer Julia2012St. Barbara------------75------751
23Stajan Saskia2010VS Redfeld65------------------651
.Vielhaber Theresa2010--------65----------651
.Schuster Annika2010Stanz/Mürztal------------65------651
26Löffler Hannah2010VS Dr. Schörf60------------------601
.Christöfl Lucy2010Wintersportverein Trag--60----------------601
.Josipovic Monica2010VS Sternenschweif------------60------601
.Brandner Lilly2010Nordic Skiteam Trofaia--------------60----601
30Lehmann Ilvy2011Kindergarten Redfeld55------------------551
.Christöfl Lilo2011WSV Tragöß--55----------------551
.Gessl Lea2011--------55----------551
.Rus Monica2010VS Die Grünen Drachen------------55------551
.Brown Ronya2010WSV Tragöß--------------55----551
35Srb Johanna2012Sc Neustift Im Felde--50----------------501
.Walentich Zoey2010Leoben--------50----------501
.Sedelmayer Elina2011VS Herbstabendlauf Gru------------50------501
38Haberl Sophie2011SV Veitsch--45----------------451
.Schlauer Sara2011Leoben--------45----------451
.Enkhbold Bolorsanaa2011VS Die Grünen Drachen------------45------451
41Weichsel Julia2012Kapfenberg--40----------------401
.Maitz Valentina2011St. Michael--------40----------401
.Volerat Elisabeth2011VS Sternenschweif------------40------401
44Fuchsbichler Aurelie2011--------4--35------392
45Weber Lena2011Kapfenberg--35----------------351
.Brandl Anna2012Trofaiach--------35----------351
47Haberl Anja2013SV Veitsch--30----------------301
.Baumgartner Valentina2012Kindberg------------30------301
49Waldron Thea2010Kindberg--------25----------251
.Kainz Clara2011Langlauf Mürztal------------25------251
51Beinwachs Chelsea2011VS Seegraben--------20----------201
.Gärtner Lena2011Mürzhofen 1------------20------201
53Hopf Caroline2010Leoben--------19----------191
54Winkler Annika2010Niklasdorf--------18----------181
55Höfer Leonie2011Leoben--------17----------171
56Prohaska Marlene2011Trofaiach--------16----------161
57Schmid Emely2010--------15----------151
58Mori Regina2012Mezica--------13----------131
59Kottar Tabea2011Nordic Skiteam Trofaia--------12----------121
60Ebhard Jana2010Leoben--------11----------111
61Aspalter Pia2011Nordic Skiteam Trofaia--------10----------101
62Aumayr Johanna2010Leoben--------9----------91
63Köberl Aileen2011Trofaiach--------8----------81
64Maier Joy2010Leoben--------7----------71
65Baumgartner Lea2011Proleb--------6----------61
66Wandler Viktoria2010Leoben--------5----------51
67Pollerus Lina2012--------3----------31
68Judmaier Julia2012A--------2----------21
69Gutsche Amelie2010Leoben--------1----------11
.Meyer Alexandra2012--------1----------11
.Kary Philomena2011Leoben--------1----------11
.Jin Agnes2011Leoben--------1----------11
.Stadlober Lena-Christi2011--------1----------11
.Kohlbacher Alexandra2013Traboch--------1----------11
.Deutsch Sarah2011Le Laufevent--------1----------11
.Fritsch Marcella-Marie2013USC Trofaiach Am Start--------1----------11
.Till Isabella2011--------1----------11
.Wallisch Sophia2013--------1----------11
.Lassnig Linda2012--------1----------11
.Treml Leonie2010Leoben--------1----------11
.Brandner Maya2013--------1----------11
.Eberhard Fabienne2013Trieben--------1----------11
.Neißl Novalee2013St.Stefan--------1----------11
.Stockreiter Gianna-Val2012HSV Hinternerg--------1----------11
.Hopf Vanessa2013Leoben--------1----------11
.Buder Lisa-Marie2011Vordernberg--------1----------11
.Kostial Katherina2013Leoben--------1----------11

MU10 (2008-2009)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Müller-Nudl Christoph2009PolSV Leoben40*100--7565*10065*60*1001004759
2Hopfer Klemens2008PolSV Leoben507585------19*30--853256
3Riegler Maximilian2008Nordic Skiteam Trof----100--75----100----2753
4Steinberger Matteo2008Top Sport Kolland Juni------10085----65----2503
5Brandl Emanuel2009--------100----85----1852
6Judmaier Andreas2009Nordic Skiteam Trofaia----55--30----75----1603
.Hammer Felix2008Nordic Skiteam Trofaia----65--50----45----1603
8Ezike Matthias2009NAC100------------50----1502
9Unterlercher Kevin2008VS Turbo------------100------1001
.Klimesch Timo2009SC - Erzbergland----60--------40----1002
11Fritsch Mika2008VS Dr. Schörf85------------------851
.Schwab Lukas2008Oberaich--85----------------851
.Kranz Jonas2008Gaal------85------------851
.Schöggl Fabian2009SK Stojen----------85--------851
.Weißenbacher Florian2008------------85------851
.Höfler Philipp2008VS City Runners------------85------851
17Berger Dominik2009Kapfenberg--65--------18------832
18Basic Christian2008VS Diemlach75------------------751
.Pfaller Thomas2008St. Michael----75--------------751
.Brandner Felix2009----50--25----------752
.Schrittwieser Eric2008Kapellen----------75--------751
22Omer Yamaa2009Jonas VS65------------------651
.Unterweger Martin2009ESV Knittelfeld------65------------651
.Lechner Valentino2008----------65--------651
25Hochsteiner Lorenz2009WSV Tragöß--45----------16----612
26Sacirovic Fadil200860------------------601
.Kellner Leander2009Graz--60----------------601
.Baumgartner Felix2009Proleb--------60----------601
.Knaus Julian2008----------60--------601
.Pijawetz Constantin2008VS City Runners------------60------601
31Sumez Adis200855------------------551
.Kainz Alexander2009WSV ASVÖ Tragöß--55----------------551
.Hammer Ben2008--------55----------551
.Florian Maximilian2008VS Turbo------------55------551
.Graf Simon2008FC-Trofaiach--------------55----551
36Moderer Julian2009WSV Tragöß--50----------------501
.Knoll Leon2008Sv Hinterberg--------50----------501
.Hölbling Thomas2008VS City Runners------------50------501
39Moderer Christoph2008VS Theodor Körner Sch45------------------451
.Gasser Angelo2008St. Peter-Freienstein----45--------------451
.Doppelreitner Philipp2008VS Turbo------------45------451
42Dyrdul Mateusz2009St. Peter-Freienstein----40--------------401
.Stolz Nico2008Sv Hinterberg--------40----------401
.Pernsteiner Florian2009Die Schnellen Langenwa------------40------401
45Moser Matheo2008VS Dr. Schärf35------------------351
.Pejic Marco2008Vs Seegraben--------35----------351
.Grünbichler Florian2008VS Roadrunners------------35------351
.Hubmann Jannik2008FC Trofaiach--------------35----351
49Cocaj Erion2009VS Dr. Jonas30------------------301
.Mühlhans Kilian2008VS Roadrunners------------30------301
51Krenn Moritz2008VS Dr. Körner25------------------251
.Kohlhofer Michael2009VS Speedies------------25------251
.Heiland Lukas2009SC - Erzbergland--------------25----251
54Lalic Sandro2009VS Dr. Körner20------------------201
.Ott Anselm2008Sv Hinterberg--------20----------201
.Doppelhofer Felix2008VS Blauer Blitz------------20------201
.Maier Pascal2009FC Trofaiach--------------20----201
58Knoll Rafael2009VS Dr. Jonas19------------------191
.Krainz Niklas2008TRC Pernegg--------19----------191
.Reissner Mathias20098793 Trofaiach--------------19----191
61Basta Gabriel2009VS Redfeld18------------------181
.Schmid Alexander2008Sv Hinterberg--------18----------181
.Kovacsics Raphael2008--------------18----181
64Löscher Joel2009VS Dr. Körner17------------------171
.Kuttner Gil2008Vs Seegraben--------17----------171
.Riegler Sebastian2008VS Feuerpfeile------------17------171
.Wolfgruber Nico2009--------------17----171
68Balber Tim2009KSV Alutechnik16------------------161
.Gessl Horst2009Sv Hinterberg--------16----------161
.Kriebernik Paul2009VS Lightnings------------16------161
71Kohlhuber Tobias2008VS Diemlach15------------------151
.Tesch Fabian2008Sv Hinterberg--------15----------151
.Schuster Lars2008Stanz/Mürztal------------15------151
74Hier Lukas2008VS Stadt Kapfenberg14------------------141
.Abd-Elrahman Ismaeil2008Sv Hinterberg--------14----------141
.Pop Thomas2008VS Blauer Blitz------------14------141
77Arbesleitner Dominik2009VS Diemlach13------------------131
.Hotter Noah2009MukoPolySaccharidose M--------13----------131
.Geier Dominik2008VS Donnerblitz 2------------13------131
80Stan Denis2009KSV Fußball12------------------121
.Eichmon Finn2009--------12----------121
.Gärtner Fabian2008Allerheiligen/M.------------12------121
83Krapi Albin2009VS Dr. Jonas11------------------111
.Motyka Patryk2008Sv Hinterberg--------11----------111
.Veciunca Loas2009VS Feuerpfeile------------11------111
86Restanovic Daniel2009VS Renner10------------------101
.Gümüs Burak2008Bruck An Der Mur--------10----------101
.Teubenbacher Christoph2009VS Feuerpfeile------------10------101
89Budimir Petar2009VS Dr. Jonas9------------------91
.Zekoli Simon-Rasim2009Sv Hinterberg--------9----------91
.Josipovic Daniel2009VS Real Madrid------------9------91
92Hamma Fabio2009Volksschule Hafendorf8------------------81
.Trafella Julian2009--------8----------81
.Rosenbichler Sebastian2008VS Donnerblitz 2------------8------81
95Fritsch Dominik20097------------------71
.Rosales Joel2009Leoben--------7----------71
97Grgic Julian2009Volksschule Hafendorf6------------------61
98Froihofer Niklas2009VS Hafendorf5------------------51
99Aktamirov Abdul - asim2009VS Kapfenberg stadt4------------------41
100Skalic Edin2009VS Renner3------------------31
101Badea Paolo2009VS Dr. Jonas2------------------21
102Kagirow Magomed20091------------------11

WU10 (2008-2009)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Brix Julia2009PolSV Leoben--------50----8585853054
2Dittrich Sara2008PolSV Leoben--------75--45----1002203
3Srb Sophie2009SC Neustift im Felde6085----------30----1753
4Hammerer Mona2009WSV Tragöß--100----------65----1652
5Kühr Hannah2008Kolland Topsport------8519----50----1543
6Führer Julia2008Koland Top Sport------100------45----1452
7Winkler Sandra2009Sporting Chocolate--65--6017----------1423
8Schembri Leah2009Nordic Skiteam Trofaia----85--------55----1402
.Moder Florentina2009SC Erbergland--------------40100--1402
10Pollerus Johanna2008WSV Tragöß--75----------60----1352
11Kuntschnik Lena2009Radteam Leoben--------45--------751202
12Schafferhofer Lea200935------65--11------1113
13Matschy Johanna2009KSV Alutechnik100------------------1001
.Dyrdul Gabriela2008St. Peter-Freienstein----100--------------1001
.Mori Neza2009Kak--------100----------1001
.Dommayer Tara2008Diamons Turnteam Kindb------------100------1001
.Strauß Julia20088111 Gratwein-Straßen--------------100----1001
18Suppick Lucy2009St. Peter-Freienstein----75--15----------902
19Drljepan Enna2008VS Dr. Jonas85------------------851
.Rieder Selina2008Eisenerz--------85----------851
.Posch Lea2008Langlauf Mürztal------------85------851
22Maribel Fluch2009KSV Alutechnik75------------------751
.Woschnagg Paula2008ATUS Knittelfeld------75------------751
.Svestka Elisa2009Diamons Turnteam Kindb------------75------751
.Schuller Katharina2008Nordic Skiteam Trofaia--------------75----751
26Krenn Amelie2009VS Diemlach65------------------651
.Kober Marie2008ATUS Knittelfeld------65------------651
.Posch Lara2008Langlauf Mürztal------------65------651
29Matejka Sophia2009Sporting Chocolate--60----------------601
.Pfeuer Selina2008--------60----------601
.Koller Jana2008VS Die 3 Blitze------------60------601
32Höfler Joana2009Volksschule Hafendorf55------------------551
.Meisenbichler Elisabet2009Kapfenberg--55----------------551
.Kothgasser Leonie2009Trofaiach--------55----------551
.Herzer Felizitas2008VS Einhornraketen------------55------551
36Werner Nadja200950------------------501
.Illmayer Lea2009WSV-Tragöß--50----------------501
.Hölblinger Letizia2009GRAWE------------50------501
39Collahu Darela2009VS Dr. Jonas45------------------451
40Corciv Cheyenne200840------------------401
.Unterweger Anika2009Leoben--------40----------401
.Glück Victoria2008VS Supergirls------------40------401
43Landner Magdalena2008Vs Seegraben--------35----------351
.Shokriyan Monika2008VS Einhornraketen------------35------351
.Menda Stefanie2009SC Neustift im Felde--------------35----351
46Alexandru Dorotheea - 2008VS Diemlach30------------------301
.Köberl Jolien2008Trofaiach--------30----------301
.Schneider Ella2009VS Supergirls------------30------301
49Willingshofer Johanna2009VS Renner25------------------251
.Meisel-Portela Isabell2008Leoben--------25----------251
.Wilfinger Joanna2008Diamons Turnteam Kindb------------25------251
.Wassner Sophia20098793 Trofaiach--------------25----251
53Kacapor Naida2009VS Diemlach20------------------201
.Widhalm Lena2009Nordic Skiteam Trofaia--------20----------201
.Feichtenhofer Andrea2008VS Die 3 Blitze------------20------201
56Schaufler Rhia2008VS Dr. Körner19------------------191
.Redl Viktoria2009Die Schnellen Langenwa------------19------191
58Benesch Katharina2009VS Renner18------------------181
.Oswald Vanessa2008Vs Seegraben--------18----------181
.Herrala Emily2009Allerheiligen/M.------------18------181
61Schneller Jessica2009VS Supergirls------------17------171
62Herczegh Viktoria2009PSV Leoben--------16----------161
.Stütz Mia2008------------16------161
64Guttmann Sarah2009VS Speedies------------15------151
65Gatter Lucy2008--------14----------141
.Dashevci Ariana2009VS Die Grünen Drachen------------14------141
67Steiner Celina2009Dfc Leoben--------13----------131
.Gärtner Lena2009Allerheiligen/M.------------13------131
69Höneckl Ilvy2008Vs Seegraben--------12----------121
.Qelaj Angelina2008VS Lightnings------------12------121
71Marketz Selina2009Leoben--------11----------111
72Frühwirth Julia2009Knittelfeld--------10----------101
73Allenstein Kimberly2008VS Seegeben--------9----------91
74Trafella Cathrin2009Vs Seegraben--------8----------81

MU12 (2006-2007)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Jerebitsch André2007PolizeiSV Leoben65*8510065*75--50*7585--4208
2Bachmann Leon2007Kolland Topsport Gaal------100100----100----3003
3Winkler Lukas2006NMS Kapfenberg Stadt100------------------1001
.Thaller Felix2006WSV ASVÖ Tragöß--100----------------1001
.Schöggl Tobias2007SK Stojen----------100--------1001
.Riegler Tobias2006Herta Reich Gymnasium ------------100------1001
.Held Fabian2006SG Klagenfurt----------------100--1001
.Hasenhüttl Felix2006------------------1001001
9Sorg Oliver2007VS Pernegg85------------------851
.Turker Joe2007St. Peter-Freienstein----85--------------851
.Woschnagg Max2006TUS Spielberg------85------------851
.Meikl Jonas2007Nordic Skiteam Trofaia--------85----------851
.Prasch Mathias2006Kapellen----------85--------851
.Sander Jonas2006RoadRunners------------85------851
.Friedrich Lukas2007LTV Köflach--------------85----851
16Schober Elias2007LAC Harlekin25------------55----802
17Salcher Colin2006NMS Kapfenberg Stadt75------------------751
.Pagger Lukas2007WSV ASVÖ Tragöß--75----------------751
.Knapp Jannik2006SC Erzbergland----75--------------751
.Bieber Noah2006ATUS Knittelfeld------75------------751
.Polleres Valentin2007Die Budis----------75--------751
.Walkner Marcel2006RoadRunners------------75------751
23Vehapis Adonis2006--------65----------651
.Redl Simon2006Herta Reich Gymnasium ------------65------651
.Bärenthaler Stefan2006ATSE Graz--------------65----651
26Ifmaier Luca2007KSV Eishokey Junior60------------------601
.Gau Jayson2006--------60----------601
.Wilfinger Jakob2006RoadRunners------------60------601
.Elsner Remo2007SC - Erzbergland--------------60----601
30Hofstetter David200714------------45----592
31Krenn Tobias2007VS Diemlach55------------------551
.Gerold Alex2006Dsv Leoben--------55----------551
.Aigelsreiter Dominik2006Herta Reich Gymnasium ------------55------551
34Kos Alexander2006NMS Kapfenberg Stadt50------------------501
.Fussi Fabio2006FC Trofaiach--------50----------501
.Maier Bastian2006FC Trofaiach--------------50----501
37Weberhofer Nicolas2007KSV Alutechnik45------------------451
.Brandauer Manuel2006Wko 1--------45----------451
.Herrala Leon2007Allerheiligen/M.------------45------451
40Krapi Krapi dalip2006KSV40------------------401
.Waldron Kilian2006Kindberg--------40----------401
.Steininger Simon2007NMS Kindberg------------40------401
43Zartl David2006NMS Kapfenberg Stadt35------------------351
.Kottar Matteo2007Nordic Skiteam Trofaia--------35----------351
.Janser Dominic2006Lotti Karotti------------35------351
46Spreitz Fabian2006VS Diemlach30------------------301
.Kollmann Davis2007Sv Hinterberg--------30----------301
.Kowatschitsch Nico2006NMS Kindberg------------30------301
49Muresan Emanuel20068------20----------282
50Pasterny Lukas2006Sv Hinterberg--------25----------251
51Alic Amar2007KSV20------------------201
52Gaimmov Tupal2007VS Körnerstraße19------------------191
.Leitner Oliver2006Sv Hinterberg--------19----------191
54Bekmez Alperen2006VS Dr. Jonas18------------------181
.Als-Asmar-Elnoori Adam2006--------18----------181
56Längauer Christopher2006NMS Körner17------------------171
.Plank Kevin2006--------17----------171
58Kacapor Kemil2006VS Diemlach16------------------161
.Bizjak Christoph2006--------16----------161
60Fluch Jakob2007KSV Alutechnik15------------------151
.Nestler ??2007--------15----------151
62Gmundner Oliver2007--------14----------141
63Cutahija Dino2006NMS Kapfenberg Stadt13------------------131
.Macher Steven2007Psv Verlag--------13----------131
65Lengs Florian2006NMS Körner12------------------121
.Hinterholzer Lucas2007Leoben--------12----------121
67Toman Philip2007Volksschule Hafendorf11------------------111
.Lechner Lukas2007Vs Seegraben--------11----------111
69Petra Denis200710------------------101
.Auner Laurin-Wolf2006Leoben--------10----------101
71Ahmic Eman2007VS Diemlach9------------------91
.Raitbauer Niclas2006--------9----------91
73Skarke Jamie-Wica2006--------8----------81
74Kroisleitner Stefan2006NMS Körner7------------------71
75Angerer Fabian2006NMS Kapfenberg Stadt6------------------61
76Oros Flaviu20065------------------51
77Gamsjäger Florian2007VS Dr. Schärf4------------------41
78Flecker Walter klaus2006NMS Thörl3------------------31
79Neuhold Felix2006NMS Kapfenberg Stadt2------------------21
80Barcaceanu Christian2007VS Dr. Jonas1------------------11
.Krapi Arbon2007VS Dr. Jonas1------------------11
.Krasniqi Arlind2006NMS Kapfenberg Stadt1------------------11
.Vujica Nikola20061------------------11
.Aysel Cayan2006VS Körnerstraße1------------------11
.Cetaj Alfred20061------------------11

WU12 (2006-2007)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Gilmore Emily2007PolizeiSV Leoben60*--100--1001007560*100--4757
2Dirnberger Angelina2007PolizeiSV Leoben19*85656555*8540*19*85--3859
3Huber Julia2007PolSV Leoben--65----19--20--751002795
4Feldbaumer Verena2006Kolland Topsport Gaal------10085----50----2353
5Staudacher Marlen2007Lfl Köstenberg100100----------------2002
6Gradwohl Katharina2006Herta Reich Gymnasium 50----------100------1502
7Kaltenegger Katharina2007Kolland Topsport Ga------7555----------1302
8Haingartner Lisa2007Atus Knittelfeld--------75----40----1152
9Feldbaumer Sophia2007Kolland Topsport Gaal------6035----17----1123
10Riegler Sarah2006ATV Irdning--------------100----1001
11Mandl Anna lena2006KSV Alutechnik85------------------851
.Bauer Lena2007St. Peter-Freienstein----85--------------851
.Kammersberger Eyleen2006------85------------851
.Dommayer Annika2007The Unicorns Turnteam ------------85------851
.Mitteregger Chiara2006Atus Knittelfeld--------------85----851
16Penger Emilia2006KSV Alutechnik75------------------751
.Illmayer Hanna2007WSV ASVÖ Tragöß--75----------------751
.Gasser Michelle2006St. Peter-Freienstein----75--------------751
.Brunner Hanna2007Neuberg----------75--------751
.Vacikova Juliana marie2007ATSE Graz--------------75----751
21Grigic Jana2006KSV Alutechnik65------------------651
.Aspalter Iris2006Nordic Skiteam Trofaia--------65----------651
.Leistentritt Julia2006Herta Reich Gymnasium ------------65------651
.Siebenhofer Chiara-Mar2006TUS Kainach--------------65----651
25Hoffmann Franziska2006WSV ASVÖ Tragöß--60----------------601
.Ott Sophia-Antonia2006Leoben--------60----------601
.Petry Fabienne2007The Unicorns Turnteam ------------60------601
28Fiedler Marie2006VS Dr. Jonas55------------------551
.Nothnagl Hannah2006Herta Reich Gymnasium ------------55------551
.Seidler Johanna2007TUS Kainach--------------55----551
31Hölbling Hannah2006Mürzzuschlag------------50------501
32Bergmann Lena2006KSV LA45------------------451
.Lechner Julia2006--------45----------451
.Kaler Anna-Christin2007Tubulars------------45------451
.Doblinger Sarah2007SC Neustift im Felde--------------45----451
36Matschy Julia2006KSV Alutechnik40------------------401
.Herold Leonie2007Dfc Leoben--------40----------401
38Schmidt Ronja2006NMS Kapfenberg Stadt35------------------351
.Konetschnig Illvy2006The Unicorns Turnteam ------------35------351
.Lassacher Lucia2006Atus Knittelfeld--------------35----351
41Schelch Ailine2006KSV Alutechnik30------------------301
.Kajgo Nicola2006--------30----------301
.Pernsteiner Anna2007Langenwang------------30------301
.Koranda Iris2006LT ÖAV Königstetten--------------30----301
45Riesel Emelie2006NMS Körner25------------------251
.Hude Fabienne2006--------25----------251
.Kelemina Lisa2006------------25------251
.Mayr Johanna2006LT ÖAV Königstetten--------------25----251
49Höfmann Sofie2006KSV20------------------201
.Piller Kimberly2006--------20----------201
.Moder Franziska2007SC - Erzbergland--------------20----201
52Breidler Valentina2007KSV Alutechnik18------------------181
.Otto Melissa2006Leoben--------18----------181
.Breitenepper Julia2006WSV Tragöß--------------18----181
55Gjonaj Teuta2006BRG Kapfenberg17------------------171
.Steiner Sarah2007Vs Seegraben--------17----------171
57Werner Sabrina200616------------------161
.Fasching Stefanie2007--------16----------161
59Ilsinger Anna2006NMS Thörl15------------------151
.Chumakova Farida2006Vs Seegraben--------15----------151
61Topal Rojin2006VS Dr. Jonas14------------------141
62Akhmadova Rajana2006NMS Körner13------------------131
63Buchegger Anna-Lena2007VS Dr. Jonas12------------------121
64Ciupac Letizia2006VS Dr. Jonas11------------------111
65Akhmadova Amina2007VS Dr. Jonas10------------------101
66Dantu Ana2007VS Kapfenberg Stadt9------------------91
67Collako Suela2007VS Dr. Jonas8------------------81
68Weingartner Shania2007Körner Volksschule7------------------71
69Omer Hammasa2006VS Dr. Jonas6------------------61
70Corciu Evelyn20065------------------51
71Vojvoda Rrezarta2006BRG Kapfenberg4------------------41
72Mayerhofer Leonie2006NMS Körner3------------------31
73Reitgruber Vivien2006NMS Körner2------------------21
74Tuncer Ilayda2006NMS Kapfenberg Stadt1------------------11
.Kagirowa Medina2006BRG Kapfenberg1------------------11
.Dervishaj Erza2006VS Kapfenberg Stadt1------------------11
.Nurovic Lina2006NMS Kapfenberg Stadt1------------------11
.Schmolmühlher Melissa2006NMS Kapfenberg Stadt1------------------11
.Anibas Chayenne2007VS Dr. Körner1------------------11
.Zarigi Albulena2007VS Kapfenberg Stadt1------------------11
.Liptakova Nina-Marie2006NMS Körner1------------------11

MU14 (2004-2005)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Leitold Alexander2004Kolland Topsport Ga85*100100100100--100100*--100*5008
2Ponsold Benjamin2004PolSV Leoben7585--------8565--1004105
3Ponsold Niklas2005PSV Leoben2575--------7540----2154
4Bachmann Lukas2004Kolland Topsport Gaal------6575----55----1953
5Ezike Daniel2005NAC100------------85----1852
6Rehn Florian2004PSV Leoben40------85----50----1753
7Führer Lukas2005Kolland Topsport Gaal------85------60----1452
8Hochfelner Markus2004UNSC Kobenz----6055------------1152
9Schrittwieser Jamie2005SK Stojen----------100--------1001
.Bertignol Michael2004SC Erzbergland----------------100--1001
11Maier Patrick2005Trofaiach----85--------------851
.Grafeneder Simon2005FF Neuberg----------85--------851
13Hirner Moritz2005SC Erzbergland----75--------------751
.Unterweger Daniel2004ESV Knittelfeld------75------------751
.Enge Louis2004PSV Leoben--------------75----751
16Kacapor Kenan2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt65------------------651
.Stockreiter Moritz2005WSV ASVÖ Tragöß--65----------------651
.Hirner Felix2005SC Erzbergland----65--------------651
.Anghelina Michael2005Altes Gymnasium--------65----------651
.Pichler David2005Run4fun------------65------651
21Gaimmov Marcel2005VS Körnerstraße60------------------601
.Unterweger Armin2005ESV Knittelfeld------60------------601
.Hussein Aram2005--------60----------601
.Just Maximilian2005Die 3 Speedys------------60------601
25Krill Jakob2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt55------------------551
.Till Gabriel2004--------55----------551
.Zirke Niklas2005Tubulars------------55------551
28Trub Sebastian2004NMS Körner50------------------501
.Steiner Din2005--------50----------501
.Schabereiter Jonas2004Run4fun------------50------501
31Hofstetter Noah200414------------35----492
32Moderer Markus2004NMS Körner45------------------451
.Scharmann Marvin2005--------45----------451
.Hofbauer Nico2004Herta Reich Gymnasium ------------45------451
.Nilica Clemens2005Kolland Topsport Gaal--------------45----451
36Posch Max2005Herta Reich Gymnasium ------------40------401
37Schöggl Fabio2004KSV Schwimmen35------------------351
.Riegler Jakob2004NMS Kindberg------------35------351
39Weingartner Yannick2004NMS Körner30------------------301
.Kainz Jakob2005Herta Reich Gymnasium ------------30------301
41Hofer Dennis2004Run4fun------------25------251
42Cukic Filip2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt20------------------201
.Akbult Emre2004NMS Kindberg Turbo Run------------20------201
44Urank Felix2005NMS Kapfenberg Stadt19------------------191
.Winkler Noah2004NMS Kindberg Turbo Run------------19------191
46Degenhard Kevin2004KSV Alutechnik18------------------181
47Streibl Pascal2005NMS Murau17------------------171
48Krapi Tahir2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt16------------------161
49Wenzierl Noel2005NMS Kapfenberg Stadt15------------------151
50Zariqi Albert2005KSV Alutechnik13------------------131
51Tonapetjan David2005NMS Kapfenberg Stadt12------------------121
52Strasser Lukas2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt11------------------111
53Hoppaus Tobias2005NMS Kapfenberg Stadt10------------------101
54Stückelschwaiger Davi2005NMS Kapfenberg Stadt9------------------91
55Bejukkischiev Revan2005VS Kapfenberg Stadt8------------------81
56Kurbanov Muslim2004NMS Bruck7------------------71
57Kohlbacher Oliver2005AHS Bruck an der Mur6------------------61
58Nadaev Valid2005NMS Kapfenberg Stadt5------------------51
59Krebs Lukas2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt4------------------41
60Muteev Achmad2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt3------------------31
61Aykan Berkant2005NMS Kapfenberg Stadt2------------------21
62Kasalo Andreas2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt1------------------11
.Schablas Kevin2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt1------------------11
.Nalgiev Adam2005NMS Kapfenberg Stadt1------------------11
.Mrak Elias2005NMS Kapfenberg Stadt1------------------11
.Klamminger Jamie2004NMS Körner1------------------11
.Holzer Fabian2005KSV Alutechnik1------------------11

WU14 (2004-2005)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Schiemel Sarah2004PSV Leoben100100100--100----85----4855
2Jerebitsch Jana2004PolSV Leoben60*85858575*--75*40*100854409
3Gigerl Elisa-Maria2005Kolland Topsport Gaal85----10085----75----3454
4Leitgeb Luisa2005PSV Leoben65--75--35----45----2204
5Gundolf Selina20048111 Gratein-Strasseng7575----------18----1683
6Maggele Elena2004KSV alutechnik------------8560----1452
7Riegler Valentina2004PSV Leoben----60--------50----1102
8Moser Jana2005FF Neuberg----------100--------1001
.Dommayer Ina2005Die 3 Speedys------------100------1001
.Neuhold Lina2004SC Neustift im Felde--------------100----1001
.Bleyer Laura2005SC Erzbergland------------------1001001
12Diepold Marlene2005KSV Alutechnik------75------------751
13Weidemann Lea2005SC Neustift im Felde--65----------------651
.Pletz Laura2005SC Erzbergland----65--------------651
.Kranz Selina2004Männlich--------65----------651
.Schwaiger Katja2004NMS Kindberg------------65------651
.Jazbinsek Paula2005LC Idee Rottenmann--------------65----651
18Mandl Laura2004LC RTT Passail--------60----------601
.Shokriyan Catherina2004NMS Kindberg------------60------601
20Aster Jasmin2005NMS Kapfenberg Stadt55------------------551
.Thonhauser Lisa marie2004Nordic Skiteam Trof----55--------------551
.Maier Lara2005--------55----------551
.Kappel Chiara2005Turnteam Kindberg------------55------551
.Atamanczuk Celine2004Kolland Topsport Gaal--------------55----551
25Kertelits Amelie2004KSV - Alutechnik50------------------501
.Lukesch Pia2005Dfc Leoben--------50----------501
27Pichler Marlene2004KSV45------------------451
.Sosic Katarina2005Dfc Leoben--------45----------451
29Just Julia2005KSV Alutechnik40------------------401
.Gilmore Fiona2005Psv Leoben--------40----------401
31Hennig Lena sophie2005KSV Alutechnik35------------------351
.Bogner Maike2005Atus Knittelfeld--------------35----351
33Aktomirov Meelik200530------------------301
.Heiss Chiara2005--------30----------301
.Strauß Anja20058111 Gratwein-Straßen--------------30----301
36Jandl Selina2005NMS Kapfenberg Stadt25------------------251
.Djukic Bojana2005Dfc Leoben--------25----------251
.Stradner Elisa2004ATV Irdning--------------25----251
39Flecker Valerie2004NMS Thörl20------------------201
.Herczegh Katharina2005PSV Leoben--------20----------201
.Urban Klara2004ATSE Graz--------------20----201
42Krenn Anna2004NMS Körner19------------------191
.Bartl Kathrin2005St. Stefan Ob Leoben--------19----------191
.Schreiegg Kira2004ATV Irdning--------------19----191
45Riedler Laura2005BRG Kapfenberg18------------------181
.Meisel-Portela Laura2005Leoben--------18----------181
47Krainer Saskia2004NMS Körner17------------------171
.Maurer Kristina2005ATSE Graz--------------17----171
49Pezulaewa Linda2005NMS Kapfenberg Stadt16------------------161
.Weilharter Olivia kim20058051 Thal--------------16----161
51Masovic Selma2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt15------------------151
.Mayr Eva2005LT ÖAV Königstetten--------------15----151
53Kralowensky Jessica2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt14------------------141
54Hurem Amina2005NMS Kapfenberg Stadt13------------------131
55Lekaj Lori2004KSV Alutechnik12------------------121
56Petca Vanessa2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt11------------------111
57Pongui Ketsia armande2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt10------------------101
58Srukanova Natalia2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt9------------------91
59Orac Emely2005NMS Körner8------------------81
60Titz Tanja2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt7------------------71
61Duhanaj Rina2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt6------------------61
62Straußberger Vanessa2004NMS Kapfenberg Stadt5------------------51

MU16 (2002-2003)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Feldbaumer Tobias2003Kolland Topsport Gaal758585100100----50*----4456
2Staudacher Benjamin2003LFL Löstenberg85100----------------1852
3Enge Leonard2002PSV Leoben----100--------60----1602
4Winkler Alexander2003Sporting Chocolate--75----75----------1502
5Trub Kilian2002NMS Körner100------------------1001
.Grafeneder Florian2002FF Neuberg----------100--------1001
.Stadlhofer Nico2002NiFaNi------------100------1001
.Holzinger Lennart2002ATV Irdning--------------100----1001
9Stumpf Andreas2003--------85----------851
.Prasch Jakob2003Kapellen----------85--------851
.Schabereiter Fabian2002NiFaNi------------85------851
.Siebenhofer Raphael2003TUS Kainach--------------85----851
13Peer Stefan2002NAZ Eisenerz----75--------------751
.Riegler Felix2003Mürzzuschlag------------75------751
.Aichmaier Markus2002Nordic Skiteam Trofaia--------------75----751
16Riedler Patrick2003Kapfenberg65------------------651
.Heiland Christoph2002SC - Erzbergland----65--------------651
.Freydl Yannick2002Dsv Leoben--------65----------651
.Zirke Elias2003Tubulars------------65------651
.Adler Elias2003RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz--------------65----651
21Amiri Samiullah2003NMS Körner60------------------601
.Rathgeb Nico2003SC Erzbergland----60--------------601
.Weiss Marcel2002Dsv Leoben--------60----------601
24Amiri Roohullah2003NMS Körner55------------------551
.Kröll Florian2002NAZ Eisenerz----55--------------551
.Pölzl Loris2003--------55----------551
.Schiefer Johannes2003ATV Irdning--------------55----551
28Schoberer Andreas2003NMS Thörl50------------------501
.Grentner Mathias2003SC Erzbergland----50--------------501
.Brandauer Marcel2003Wko 1--------50----------501
31Abdulgaisumov Abdul2003NMS Kapfenberg Stadt45------------------451
.Bogner Florian2002Atus Knittelfeld--------------45----451
33Nadaev Deni2003NMS Kapfenberg Stadt40------------------401
.Vich Janis frederik2003ATSE Graz--------------40----401
35Radonic Marinko2003NMS Körner35------------------351
.Nilica Johannes2002Kolland Topsport Gaal--------------35----351

WU16 (2002-2003)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Schörkmayer Sarah2003BG/BRG Kapfenberg85*10010085*10010010075*----5008
2Grill Sarah2003PolizeiSV Leoben6585----65------100--3154
3Lassacher Cordula2003Atus Knittelfeld------100------100----2002
4Haubenwaller Nella-Sop2003KSV Alutechnik75------------60----1352
5Hörbinger Nadja2003Atus Knittelfeld------75------50----1252
6Wundsam Maureen2002KSV100------------------1001
7Hirner Lisa2003SC Erzbergland----85--------------851
.Bäckenberger Julia2002Schwimmunion Stadtwerk--------85----------851
.Sander Nina2002NiFaNi------------85------851
.Pehab Elina2003ATV Irdning--------------85----851
11Curtis Nici2003--------75----------751
.Salchenegger Julia2003Krieglach------------75------751
13Krenn Katja2003FC Donald St. Ruprecht--------------65----651
.Neuhold Jacqueline2003Team ERDINGER Alkoholf35------------30----652
15Murtazalieva Heda2002KSV Alutechnik60------------------601
.Stumpf Kristina2003--------60----------601
17Schlemmer Antonia200255------------------551
.Wieser Vanessa2003--------55----------551
.Nilica Barbara2003Kolland Topsport Gaal--------------55----551
20Trummer Leonie2003KSV Kapfenberg Leichta50------------------501
21Schriebl Naomi2002BG/BRG Kapfenberg45------------------451
.Maier Leonie2003Kolland Topsport Gaal--------------45----451
23Zaruba Theresa200240------------------401
.Eller Bianca2003SC Neustift im Felde--------------40----401
25Seidler Lena2003TUS Kainach--------------35----351
26Becher Michelle2003NMS Kapfenberg Stadt30------------------301
27Delija Djelza2003NMS Kapfenberg Stadt25------------------251

MU18 (2000-2001)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Kober Lukas2001ATUS Knittelfeld------100------------1001
.Brandl Erik2000Kolland Topsport--------100----------1001
.Scheickl Michael2001Firma Armin Pijawetz------------100------1001
.Holper Leo2000RunninGraz--------------100----1001
.Bleyer Paul2000------------------1001001
6Grillitsch Christoph2001Kolland Top Sport--------85----------851
.Hoefler Marc2001------------85------851
.Kamensek David2000------------------85851
9Stanta Sebastian2001Leoben--------75----------751
.Fischer Stefan2000------------75------751
.Janowitz Niclas2000------------------75751
12Stanta Martin2001BG/BRG Leoben--------65----------651
.Feichtenhofer Manuel2001LjKindberg2------------65------651
14Pfurtscheller Marcel2001Radteam Leoben--------60----------601

WU18 (2000-2001)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Bertignol Julia2001SC Erzbergland----85----------100--1852
2Hammer Nina2000St. Peter-Freienstein----100--------------1001
.Miessbacher Anna2001Kolland Topsport Gaal--------100----------1001
.Magelle Lora2001KSV------------100------1001
5Mally Lara2001Kolland Topsport Gaal--------85----------851
6Bertolo Sophie2001Südwind----75--------------751
.Bäck Nathalie2000--------75----------751
8Grentner Theresa2001SC Erzbergland----65--------------651
.Stengg Katharina2000--------65----------651
10Jurkowitsch Anna2001Rb Leoben Bruck--------60----------601

MU20 (1998-1999)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Hackenberg Thomas1999Atus Knittelfeld------100------100----2002
2Brödl Christoph1999LFS Hafendorf100------------------1001
.Rieder Daniel1998NAZ Eisenerz----100--------------1001
.Hoad James1999Leoben--------100----------1001
5Schiester Maximilian1998Mödling----85--------------851
.Ramazani Sardar1998Psv Leoben--------85----------851
.Hoffellner Jonas1998--------------85----851
8Baumann Florian1999Knapp--------75----------751

WU20 (1998-1999)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Diethart Helene1999St.Stefan--------100----------1001
.Illmaier Bianca1998Die Illmaiers------------100------1001
.Mayer Viktoria1998LTV Köflach--------------100----1001
4Tegelhofer Laura1998Eisenerz--------85----------851

MH (1983-1997)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Hrassnigg Wolfgang1985TRC Pernegg35*6045*655*556513*10055*34510
2Wiltschnigg Markus1992----------100100------2002
3Pifracher Kevin1989Trc Pernegg55100----------30----1853
4Klocker Mario1983Team Wipfelwanderwegla--------85----60----1452
.Fürstaller Michael1992ATV Irdning----100--------45----1452
6Edlinger David1988Skinfit Crew60--------75--------1352
7Kühberger Michael1987Cerro Torre----85--------18----1032
8Kimaiyo Hillary kiptum1994Kenya100------------------1001
.Hirtler Stefan1987TRC Pernegg------100------------1001
.Maina Antony-Karinga1992Run2gether--------100----------1001
.Hartinger Markus1988Polizei SV Graz--------------100----1001
.Rois Andreas1986LTV Köflach------------------1001001
.Raninger Peter1984PolSV Leoben--------35--------651002
14Rop Abel kibet1986Kenya85------------------851
.Reicht David1988Blue Jeans Racing Team--85----------------851
.Hassler Manuel1983------85------------851
.Wiltschnigg Stefan1990MLG Sparkasse----------85--------851
.Weber Markus1985PSV Leoben------------85------851
.Kügerl Michael1991LTV Köflach--------------85----851
.Hofbauer Michael1995LTV Köflach--------65----20----852
.Edlinger Markus1985Bike Team Kaiser----------------85--851
.Senft Michael1986LTV Köflach------------------85851
23Neubauer Christoph1989SU TRI STYRIA75------------------751
.Ernst Johannes1992WSA Greenteam--75----------------751
.Bertolo Simon1997Südwind----75--------------751
.Shniet Manaf1995------75------------751
.Plank Manuel1987Team WipfelwanderWEGLA--------75----------751
.Fritz Georg1994------------75------751
.Zechner Florian1995Hurtigflink LTC--------------75----751
.Jance Dominik1987LTV Köflach------------------75751
31Gubitzer Werner19831750----------------672
32Fuchs Andreas1983Team ERDINGER Alkohlfr65------------------651
.Rap Mario1985Fernitz--65----------------651
.Jeßner Thomas1991Kraubath----65--------------651
.Gruber Daniel1983Union Mürzsteg----------65--------651
.Schriebl Stefan1986LTV Köflach--------------65----651
37Treml Patrick1990Team Erdinger Alkoholf45------------19----642
38Küchel Gregor1988NEM----60--------------601
.Haberl Michael1986LTV Köflach--------60----------601
.Wallner Helmut1988M. Werderits Beratu----------60--------601
.Sommerauer Florian1985------------60------601
.Brünner Pierre1986------------------60601
43Schwarzl Markus1983Blue Jeans Racing Team--55----------------551
.Habenbacher Christoph1996St. Peter-Freienstein----55--------------551
.Pichler Heimo1984Endurance Sports Club --------55----------551
.Mayerhofer Peter1986LC Idee Rottenmann--------------55----551
47Lenger Fabian1988Komptech in Motion50------------------501
.Dumitraschkewitz Phill1990NEM----50--------------501
.Sorger Christoph1987Leoben--------50----------501
.Schmied Matthias1995TC Raika Neuberg/----------50--------501
.Bretterklieber Markus1997Running Team Lannach--------------50----501
.Haider Thomas1984------------------50501
53Ehgartner Rene1984Team WipfelwanderWEGLA--------45----------451
.Russ Walter1992FF Neuberg----------45--------451
55Haspl Thomas199040------------------401
.Wolfgruber Bernhard1984----40--------------401
.Mooswalder Stefan1987Kobenz--------40----------401
.Hashold Michael1986Running Team Lannach--------------40----401
59Hübl Patrick1985St. Peter-Freienstein----35--------------351
.Soba Michael1986RunninGraz--------------35----351
61Kohlhauser Anton198630------------------301
.Payr Hannes1984----30--------------301
.Walter Florian1992KlC--------30----------301
64Martinschitz Wolfgang1984Team ERDINGER alkoholf18------------11----292
65Stühlinger Julian1992KSV25------------------251
.Sagadin Christoph1989NEM----25--------------251
.Sedar Patrick1983Rhi--------25----------251
.Heigl Manuel1995ATV Irdning--------------25----251
69Pateter Daniel1996LCA Hochschwab20------------------201
.Honner Matthias1986NEM----20--------------201
.Hyden Christopher1990ATUS Judenburg--------20----------201
72Zucker Michael198719------------------191
.Roth Daniel1994Leoben----19--------------191
.Zötsch Markus1988Va Stahl Donawitz Gmbh--------19----------191
75Oberreiner Rene1992Va Stahl Donawitz Gmbh--------18----------181
76Karner Christian1986Va Schienen Gmbh--------17----------171
.Fink Sebastian1986LC Idee Rottenmann--------------17----171
78Lubi Michael1987--------16----------161
.Kroemer Daniel1994--------------16----161
80Jäger Nikolaus1989--------15----------151
.Pöschl Christian1984SC Edelschrott--------------15----151
82Schenk Mathias1994Wko 1--------14----------141
.Doblinger Andreas1984SC Neustift im Felde--------------14----141
84Wilding Kai1995Va Schienen Gmbh--------13----------131
85Daudi Nawid1996Psv Leoben--------12----------121
.Pölzgutter Benjamin1990--------------12----121
87Jantscher Philipp1990KSV TriTeam Kapfenberg--------11----------111
88Stocker Martin1995Kirchschlag--------10----------101
89Siebenbrunner Klaus1997Die Rasenden Sanis--------9----------91
90Lerchbammer Reinhard1993ÖVP Leoben--------8----------81
91Doppelhofer Michael1995Rhi Breitenau--------7----------71
92Riegler Rene1983Kapfenberg--------6----------61
93Gruber Alexander1986Va Schienen Gmbh--------4----------41
94Rust Patrick1987Kapfenberg--------3----------31
95Illmaier Christian1985Kapfenberg--------2----------21
96Mcfarlane-Hoad Thomas1997Leoben--------1----------11
.Bischof Helmut1992Graz--------1----------11
.Posch Alexander1994Rhi Breitenau--------1----------11
.Gerold Kevin1997Seiz--------1----------11
.Holzer Anton1987Voestalpine Stahl Dona--------1----------11
.Sprung Stefan1996BTF Stahl Judenburg--------1----------11
.Prokop Florian1990USI Leoben--------1----------11
.Höfer Thomas1986Rhi Breitenau--------1----------11
.Schrey Felix1993Burgenland--------1----------11
.Fiedler Lorenz1995--------1----------11
.Leicht Andreas1986Knapp--------1----------11
.Wiesflecker Mario1994Leoben--------1----------11
.Obergruber Thomas1994--------1----------11
.Schoby Michael1995--------1----------11
.Zechner Luca1996--------1----------11
.Brantner Dominik-Franz1997Va Stahl Donawitz Gmbh--------1----------11
.He Shuang1986Leoben--------1----------11
.Buriau Max1990USI TU Graz--------1----------11
.Wurm Andreas1983Rb Leoben Bruck--------1----------11
.Brantner Thomas1986Va Stahl Donawitz Gmbh--------1----------11
.Immerl Martin1992Eisenerz--------1----------11
.Schindler Bernhard1986Graz--------1----------11
.Samonig Stefan1986Graz--------1----------11
.Obergruber Jörg1983Leoben--------1----------11
.Kilzer Walter1989Va Böhler Welding Aus--------1----------11
.Werner Robert1988Proleb--------1----------11
.Gössler Manuel1987Psv Leoben--------1----------11
.Spanring Gerhard1992Va Stahl Donawitz Gmbh--------1----------11
.Debeletz Dominik1994Voestalpine Stahl Dona--------1----------11
.Vallant Kevin1985MukoLipidose MPS Austr--------1----------11
.Bogenreiter Florian1990Eisenerz--------1----------11
.Brandstetter Maximilia1993FF Kainbach Bei Graz--------1----------11
.Cretnik Andreas1988FF Kainbach Bei Graz--------1----------11
.Fuchs Ronald19861986--------1----------11
.Binder Kurt1983MukoPolySaccharidose M--------1----------11

WH (1983-1997)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Pseiner Jacqueline1992TRC Pernegg65*1001008575*8510060*85*85*47010
2Längle Sarah1997LCA Hochschwab--------100----75----1752
3Otter Stefanie1986--------45--------1001452
4Oigo Christine moraa1986Kenya100------------------1001
.Spitzer Nadja1990------100------------1001
.Lueger Anna1995Neuberg----------100--------1001
.Riffel Sarah1994LTV Köflach--------------100----1001
.Evangelist Julia1984LCA Hochschwab----------------100--1001
9Chepleting Betty1988Kenya85------------------851
.Wolfgruber Susanne1984Trofaiach----85--------------851
.Hirschbeck Marlies1996St. Peter A/K--------85----------851
.Matouschek Stefanie1988Atus Knittelfeld--------------85----851
13Fleischmann Claudia1993Team Erdinger Alkoholf75------------------751
.Prosch Marlene1989Trofaiach----75--------------751
.Riegler Eva1995AT&S Leoben-Hinter------75------------751
.Stöglehner Barbara1995----------75--------751
17Gruber Theresa1992AT&S Leoben-Hinter------65------------651
.Schlager Tanja1983Ortho Schuhtechnik--------65----------651
.Riffel Katja1992Running Team Lannach--------------65----651
.Stöckl-Kölbl Christi1985PSV Leoben--------30----35----652
21Massone Agustina1993Leoben--------60----------601
22Koch Marianne1988--------55----------551
.Lampl Tanja1993--------------55----551
24Mori Mojca1984Mezica--------50----------501
.Grüßer Kerstin1988LC Idee Rottenmann--------------50----501
26Fercher Katharina1991Atus Knittelfeld--------------45----451
27Reisner Tina1990--------40----------401
.Graf-Vogrinz Nici19858054 Graz--------------40----401
.Zitzenbacher Doris1987Team Wipfelwanderwegla--------15----25----402
30Grantner Birgit1993Judenburg--------35----------351
31Ebner Melanie19968793 Trofaiach--------------30----301
32Woehry Isabella1996Leoben--------25----------251
33Krinner Nicole1990Cafe Beniva--------20----------201
.Haberl Elisabeth19878772 Timmersdorf--------------20----201
35Salbrechter Katrin1994Leoben--------19----------191
.Schneider Elisabeth19898772 Timmersdorf--------------19----191
37Falk-Ohrenhofer Carina1993Rohrbach An Der Lafnit--------18----------181
38Graupp Celine-Michéle1997Leoben--------17----------171
39Kobald Mona1990ATUS Judenburg Triathl--------16----------161
40Kortschak Christina1986Kapfenberg--------14----------141
41Wolf Eva1983Bruck An Der Mur--------13----------131
42Fluch Ramona1994Va Böhler Welding Aus--------12----------121
43Omaser Ines1989--------11----------111
44Boiger Theresa1995Veitsch--------10----------101
45Boiger Romana1988Club 261--------9----------91
46Maier Corinna1990Leoben--------8----------81
47Riedner Kerstin1985Union Eisenerz--------7----------71
48Antrekowitsch Eva1996Trofaiach--------6----------61
49Wurm Silke1985Rb Leoben Bruck--------5----------51
50Wurzwallner Julia1989Leoben--------4----------41
51Schaffer Barbara1993Niklasdorf--------3----------31
52Reichenpfader Heike1993Liezen--------2----------21
53Krausler Verena1989Bruck An Der Mur--------1----------11
.Burgstaller Sandra1991Leoben--------1----------11

M35 (1978-1982)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Zechner Mario19786585--6540--8540*----3406
2Eppich Hannes1979LCA Hochschwab55----60------2585--2254
3Hagenauer Richard1980MT-Hausmannstätten--100----------85----1852
4Van-Der-Meulen Ewald1978KSV--------75--100------1752
5Stöckl Christian1979PSV Leoben100------------55----1552
6Muhr Klaus1979LAC-Harlekin60--65--25----------1503
7Unterberger Alexander1979PSV Leoben----85--5----50----1403
8Schober Bartosz1981LAC Harlekin75------------60----1352
.Karner Thomas1980PolSV Leoben50------20--------651353
10Leitold Manfred1982X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltwe----100--------------1001
.Rucker Heinz1978Schönberg-Lachtal------100------------1001
.Weichbold Andreas1978Trofaiach--------100----------1001
.Polleres Werner1981Die Budis----------100--------1001
.Heigl Thomas1980Kolland Topsport Gaal--------------100----1001
.Kern Manfred1980Cool Running Hieflau----------------100--1001
.Haider Karl1982Radteam Leoben------------------1001001
17Bauernhofer Kurt1979LCA Hochschwab85------------------851
.Bauernhofer Christian1982TRC Pernegg------85------------851
.Krapfenbauer Thomas1981SC Zwickl Zwettl--------85----------851
.Graf Wolfgang1979KSV HN Tri-Team----------85--------851
.Gössel Markus1982------------------85851
22Kaler Andreas1979Tubulars--------18--65------832
23Fallmann Gerhard1982Ybbsitz--75----------------751
.Pollerus Wolfgang1979Leoben----75--------------751
.Hipfl Andreas1979Wien------75------------751
.Schmallegger Erich1981BTF Hönigsberg----------75--------751
.Gabauer Walter1979------------75------751
.Dervenic Rade1982RunninGraz--------------75----751
.Harkam Helmut1982Post SV Graz------------------75751
30Steinmaurer Florian1979Sporting Chocolate------5514----------692
31Pfingstl Rene1979Böhler Schmiedetechni--65----------------651
.Sperl-Novak Mario1980Die Fitmacherin--------65----------651
.Scheidl Manfred1978Absolut Old Stars----------65--------651
.Gärtner Lukas1981LTV Köflach--------------65----651
.Srb Matthias1982SC Neustift im Felde45------------20----652
36Borbely Istvan1979--------60----------601
37Raidl Andreas1982Stadtgemeinde Leoben--------55----------551
38Schirnhofer Thomas1982KSV Triteam Kapfenberg--------50----------501
39Holec David1980Leoben--------45----------451
.Kirschner Andreas1980SC Zwickl/Zwettl--------------45----451
41Sagmeister Dietmar1978Rattendorf--------35----------351
.Diethart Robert1982Running Hunters--------------35----351
43Oberleitner Hannes1979--------30----------301
.Buchmayr Florian1981LCA Hochschwab--------------30----301
45Aicher Bernhard1980NAZ Eisenerz--------19----------191
46Kügerl Martin1979Va Schienen Gmbh--------17----------171
47Herk Alexander1981Gai--------16----------161
48Pachatz Michael1978Va Wire Rod Austria--------15----------151
49Mori Matej1980Mezica--------13----------131
50Liegl Wolfgang1979Kapfenberg--------12----------121
51Mitterhuber Franz1980Va Stahl Donawitz Gmbh--------11----------111
52Kevric Peter1982Va Stahl Donawitz Gmbh--------10----------101
53Nagornik Siegi1978Running Bierschlumpf R--------9----------91
54Kobald Andreas1979Va Schienen Gmbh--------8----------81
55Rana Raghunath1980Rhi--------7----------71
56Hinterholzer Mario1982Leoben--------6----------61
57Ishmurzin Anton1979Rhi--------4----------41

W35 (1978-1982)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Braun Bettina1979LCA Hochschwab10010085100------85*100--4856
2Lovse Anke19828750 Judenburg8575----------65----2253
3Maderthoner Andrea1982LTV Köflach----100------------1002002
4Staber Sabine1982Buff Team Epm Sports P--------100----------1001
.Hochegger Maria1982Running Team Lannach--------------100----1001
6Eppich Sabrina1982LCA Hochschwab--85----------------851
.Greinix Astrid1980Sporting Chocolate------85------------851
.Meidl Corinna1980Mukolipidose MPS Austr--------85----------851
.Lasselsberger Nina1979WSV Niklasdorf------------------85851
10Brumen Sonja1978----75--------------751
.Lackner-Knöblreiter Y1980LCA Hochschwab------75------------751
.Metzler Yvonne1982Seebenstein--------75----------751
.Harrer Johanna1979Atus Knittelfeld--------------75----751
.Kern Romana1980------------------75751
15Pammer Gerlinde1982LC Ardning------65------------651
.Wieser Conny1982Leoben--------65----------651
17Kothgasser Heike1981Trofaiach--------60----------601
.Rieberer Kerstin19808700 Leoben--------------60----601
19Unterberger Petra1979Leoben--------55----------551
.Sperl-Novak Barbara19798793 Trofaiach--------------55----551
21Gessl Claudia1982--------50----------501
22Scharf Martina1982MukoPolySaccharidose M--------45----------451
23Winkler Silvia1982St. Lambrecht--------40----------401

M40 (1973-1977)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Frank Michael1976LCA Hochschwab1001008565*------75100--4606
2Wengschen Joachim1973Hurtigflink LTC----------100100------2002
3Kammerhofer Mario1973Radteam Leoben65--40------------851903
4Pfaller Christian1976Skinfit Crew----65--75----------1402
.Del-Medico Thomas1973Atus Knittelfeld------85------55----1402
6Leitgeb Markus1973Nordic Skiteam Trof----75--55----------1302
7Zirke Jürgen1976Tubulars--------40--85------1252
8Edlinger Jürgen1976Cool Running Hiefla----55--50----------1052
.Meitzen Manuel1974Team Erdinger Alkoholf--60----------45----1052
10Mord Heimo1976ATUS Knittelfeld----100--------------1001
.Farnleitner Hannes1975------100------------1001
.Eberdorfer Christian1973Endurance Sport Club C--------100----------1001
.Kumpusch Vinzenz1976Running Team Lannach--------------100----1001
.Lasselsberger Alexande1974------------------1001001
15Heiland Robert1975SC - Erzbergland----60--------35----952
16Reiter Rene1977TC Gußwerk85------------------851
.Hochsteiner Mathias1973Tragöss--85----------------851
.Striok Stefan1976Wolko Running--------85----------851
.Brunner Manfred1976FF Neuberg----------85--------851
.Winter Bernd1975RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz--------------85----851
21Lukesch Gernot1973--------7--------75822
22Pleunik Siegfried1975Team Erdinger Alkoholf--55----------25----802
23Perner Udo1975ASC Altherren Diemlach75------------------751
.Luttenberger Alexander1974Fladnitz-Tober 77--75----------------751
.Unterweger Mario1977LaraTina Running------75------------751
.Brunner Werner1974LHC Neuberg----------75--------751
.Fischer Alexander1977------------75------751
.Kern Markus1977------------------75751
29Schickl Markus1977SV Veitsch--65----------------651
.Kainrath Stefan1973Leoben--------65----------651
.Kahlbacher Günter1973Sporting Chocolate--------------65----651
32Derler Robert1977TRC Pernegg------60------------601
.Rappitsch Dieter1975Wipfelwinderweg Lauf--------60----------601
.Flicker Alfred1977Happy Lauf Anger--------------60----601
35Oswald Heribert1973TRC Pernegg------55------------551
36Ritzinger Jakob1977Oberaich--50----------------501
.Haas Dieter jörg1975Pewag Racing Team----50--------------501
.Arbesleitner Gerhard1973Sporting Chocolate------50------------501
.Zechner Harald1976USC Trofaiach am Start--------------50----501
40Breugem Bernd1977Wien--45----------------451
.Ruhm Christian1974Trofaiach----45--------------451
.Stocker Wilfried1977K-Line FunRunners------45------------451
.Kranz Karl1975Personalvertretung--------45----------451
44Kochgruber Walter1975K-Line Bewegungsst------40------------401
.Bachel Thomas19751030 Wien--------------40----401
46Gschiel Arnold1973ECL St. Michael----35--------------351
.Rodlauer Wolfgang1973Sporting Chocolate------35------------351
.Huber Bernd1977Rhi--------35------