Internationaler Obersteirischer Laufcup 2017
Eisenstraße & Hochsteiermark
10 Bewerbe - 1397 Läufer




Wertungen (10/10)
AlleTop3WU8-U20MU8-U20WH-85MH-85Teilnehmer

MU8 (2010-2017)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Hopfer Florian2010Polizei-SV Leoben308575--11*--3550----2756

WU8 (2010-2017)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

MU10 (2008-2009)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Müller-Nudl Christoph2009PolSV Leoben40*100--7565*10065*60*1001004759
2Hopfer Klemens2008PolSV Leoben507585------19*30--853256

WU10 (2008-2009)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Brix Julia2009PolSV Leoben--------50----8585853054

MU12 (2006-2007)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Jerebitsch André2007PolizeiSV Leoben65*8510065*75--50*7585--4208

WU12 (2006-2007)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Gilmore Emily2007PolizeiSV Leoben60*--100--1001007560*100--4757
2Dirnberger Angelina2007PolizeiSV Leoben19*85656555*8540*19*85--3859
3Huber Julia2007PolSV Leoben--65----19--20--751002795

MU14 (2004-2005)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Leitold Alexander2004Kolland Topsport Ga85*100100100100--100100*--100*5008
2Ponsold Benjamin2004PolSV Leoben7585--------8565--1004105
3Ponsold Niklas2005PSV Leoben2575--------7540----2154

WU14 (2004-2005)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Schiemel Sarah2004PSV Leoben100100100--100----85----4855
2Jerebitsch Jana2004PolSV Leoben60*85858575*--75*40*100854409
3Gigerl Elisa-Maria2005Kolland Topsport Gaal85----10085----75----3454

MU16 (2002-2003)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Feldbaumer Tobias2003Kolland Topsport Gaal758585100100----50*----4456

WU16 (2002-2003)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Schörkmayer Sarah2003BG/BRG Kapfenberg85*10010085*10010010075*----5008
2Grill Sarah2003PolizeiSV Leoben6585----65------100--3154

MU18 (2000-2001)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

WU18 (2000-2001)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

MU20 (1998-1999)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

WU20 (1998-1999)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

MH (1983-1997)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Hrassnigg Wolfgang1985TRC Pernegg35*6045*655*556513*10055*34510

WH (1983-1997)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Pseiner Jacqueline1992TRC Pernegg65*1001008575*8510060*85*85*47010

M35 (1978-1982)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Zechner Mario19786585--6540--8540*----3406
2Eppich Hannes1979LCA Hochschwab55----60------2585--2254

W35 (1978-1982)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Braun Bettina1979LCA Hochschwab10010085100------85*100--4856

M40 (1973-1977)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Frank Michael1976LCA Hochschwab1001008565*------75100--4606

W40 (1973-1977)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

M45 (1968-1972)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Schuster Walter1969LCA Hochschwab100------75--100100--1004755
2Pateter Erich1971LCA Hochschwab6575--------75--75853755
3Resch Michael1972LC Flotter Schuh85100----65----85----3354

W45 (1968-1972)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Hofer Elisabeth1972LCA Hochschwab7585--------100----1003604

M50 (1963-1967)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Leitold Heribert19647510085------100----1004605
2Hauschier Vinzenz1963----75--6585----100854105
3Brix Karl1965PolSV Leoben65------------3575752504

W50 (1963-1967)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Borth Renate19641001008575*85----65*--1004707
2Pobatschnig Ulrike1966HSV St. Michael858575--------45*85754056

M55 (1958-1962)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Pobatschnig Otto1960HSV St. Michael10085100--------60*1001004856
2Frühwirth Karl195865------85--100----853354

W55 (1958-1962)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

M60 (1953-1957)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

W60 (1953-1957)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Grabmüller Herta1954PolSV Leoben--8585--100--10085*--1004706

M65 (1948-1952)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

W65 (1948-1952)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

M70 (1943-1947)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

W70 (1943-1947)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

M75 (1938-1942)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn
1Maier Augustin1939LCA Hochschwab100--100100------100----4004

W75 (1938-1942)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

M80 (1933-1937)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

W80 (1933-1937)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

M85 (1928-1932)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

W85 (1928-1932)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisLeoGesTn

Stadtlauf Kapfenberg
01.05.2017

Volkslauf Tragöß
20.05.2017

Peter & Paul Lauf
29.06.2017

Tremmelberglauf
29.07.2017

LE-Laufevent
16.09.2017

Stiftslauf
23.09.2017

Herbstabendlauf
30.09.2017

Herzberglauf
21.10.2017

Schichtturmlauf
29.10.2017

Silvesterlauf
31.12.2017