Internationaler Obersteirischer Laufcup 2017
Eisenstraße & Hochsteiermark
10 Bewerbe - 1397 Läufer




Vereine
PosVereinNameJahrgang
11030 WienBachel Thomas1975
21986Fuchs Ronald1986
38042 GrazStradner Bernhard1965
48051 ThalWeilharter Olivia kim2005
.8051 ThalWeilharter Andreas1966
58054 GrazGraf-vogrinz Nici1985
68074 Raaba-GrambachBinder Tankred1957
78111 Gratein-StrassengelGundolf Selina2004
88111 Gratwein-StraßengelStrauß Julia2008
.8111 Gratwein-StraßengelStrauß Anja2005
98600 Bruck an der MurButler Graeme1961
108700 LeobenRieberer Kerstin1980
.8700 LeobenSteiner Daniela1972
118734 LobmingtalSteinberger Fabio2010
128750 JudenburgLovse Anke1982
138772 TimmersdorfSchneider Elisabeth1989
.8772 TimmersdorfHaberl Elisabeth1987
148793 TrofaiachReissner Mathias2009
.8793 TrofaiachWassner Sophia2009
.8793 TrofaiachEbner Melanie1996
.8793 TrofaiachSperl-novak Barbara1979
.8793 TrofaiachEnzinger Andreas1976
.8793 TrofaiachMiklautsch Barbara1976
.8793 TrofaiachHolzfeind Inge1974
.8793 TrofaiachJarabek Arno1972
.8793 TrofaiachEbner Gerald1967
158940 LiezenTrummer Richard1970
16AJudmaier Julia2012
17Absolut Old StarsScheidl Manfred1978
18AHS Bruck an der MurKohlbacher Oliver2005
19Allerheiligen/M.Herrala Emily2009
.Allerheiligen/M.Gärtner Lena2009
.Allerheiligen/M.Gärtner Fabian2008
.Allerheiligen/M.Herrala Leon2007
20Altes GymnasiumAnghelina Michael2005
21Andysign.atBerninger Andy1967
22ASC Altherren DiemlachPerner Udo1975
23ASK TrofaiachJudmaier Wolfgang1961
24Askö VillachSchiestl Gottfried1949
25ASKÖ Xtrim ZeltwegWolfgang Schinnerl1976
26AT&S Leoben-HinterRiegler Eva1995
.AT&S Leoben-HinterGruber Theresa1992
.AT&S Leoben-HinterHammerlindl Karl-heinz1963
27ATSE GrazVacikova Juliana marie2007
.ATSE GrazBärenthaler Stefan2006
.ATSE GrazMaurer Kristina2005
.ATSE GrazUrban Klara2004
.ATSE GrazVich Janis frederik2003
28ATUS GratkornSchöggl Christian1969
.ATUS GratkornStelzer Herbert1936
29ATUS JudenburgHyden Christopher1990
.ATUS JudenburgErnst Herbert1964
.ATUS JudenburgWolfberger Kurt1953
30ATUS Judenburg TriathlonKobald Mona1990
.ATUS Judenburg TriathlonTrampusch Marion1974
31ATUS KnittelfeldStoxreiter Silvan2011
.ATUS KnittelfeldStoxreiter Marisa2010
.ATUS KnittelfeldHörbinger Marie sophie2010
.ATUS KnittelfeldWoschnagg Paula2008
.ATUS KnittelfeldKober Marie2008
32Atus KnittelfeldHaingartner Lisa2007
33ATUS KnittelfeldBieber Noah2006
34Atus KnittelfeldMitteregger Chiara2006
.Atus KnittelfeldLassacher Lucia2006
.Atus KnittelfeldBogner Maike2005
.Atus KnittelfeldLassacher Cordula2003
.Atus KnittelfeldHörbinger Nadja2003
.Atus KnittelfeldBogner Florian2002
35ATUS KnittelfeldKober Lukas2001
36Atus KnittelfeldHackenberg Thomas1999
.Atus KnittelfeldFercher Katharina1991
.Atus KnittelfeldMatouschek Stefanie1988
.Atus KnittelfeldHarrer Johanna1979
37ATUS KnittelfeldMord Heimo1976
38Atus KnittelfeldDel-medico Thomas1973
.Atus KnittelfeldSchrettner Susanne1967
.Atus KnittelfeldBrandl Rudolf1959
39Atus NiklasdorfNovak Thomas1977
40Atus Raika JudenburgEder Gerald1970
.Atus Raika JudenburgMarcher Heinz1969
41ATV IrdningGöschl Helena2010
.ATV IrdningRiegler Sarah2006
.ATV IrdningStradner Elisa2004
.ATV IrdningSchreiegg Kira2004
.ATV IrdningSchiefer Johannes2003
.ATV IrdningPehab Elina2003
.ATV IrdningHolzinger Lennart2002
.ATV IrdningHeigl Manuel1995
.ATV IrdningFürstaller Michael1992
.ATV IrdningSchreiegg Nina1973
.ATV IrdningRänsch Roman1967
42Aufi Aufn BergScheer Gaby1974
43AUT HAK76Lang Norbert1957
44AUT LTC Hurtig Und FlinkPircher Susanne1962
45BG/BRG KapfenbergSchörkmayer Sarah2003
.BG/BRG KapfenbergSchriebl Naomi2002
46BG/BRG LeobenStanta Martin2001
47Bike Team KaiserEdlinger Markus1985
48BischoffeldKühr Luca2013
49Blue Jeans Racing TeamReicht David1988
.Blue Jeans Racing TeamSchwarzl Markus1983
50BRG KapfenbergGjonaj Teuta2006
.BRG KapfenbergVojvoda Rrezarta2006
.BRG KapfenbergKagirowa Medina2006
.BRG KapfenbergRiedler Laura2005
51BruckRauchlahner Gerlinde1970
52Bruck / MurPfeifer Elias2013
53Bruck An Der MurSafran Tobias2010
.Bruck An Der MurGümüs Burak2008
.Bruck An Der MurKrausler Verena1989
.Bruck An Der MurWolf Eva1983
.Bruck An Der MurWeberhofer Petra1976
.Bruck An Der MurHatt Zsuzsanna1968
.Bruck An Der MurJonke Hans1959
54BTF HönigsbergSchmallegger Erich1981
55BTF Stahl JudenburgSprung Stefan1996
56Buff Team Epm Sports PintarStaber Sabine1982
57BurgenlandSchrey Felix1993
58Bäckerei Fuchs Running FoxFuchs Andreas1964
59Böhler BlecheStumpf Erwin1966
60Böhler SchmiedetechnikPfingstl Rene1979
61Cafe BenivaKrinner Nicole1990
.Cafe BenivaHofmüller Josef1954
62Cerro TorreKühberger Michael1987
63Club 261Boiger Romana1988
64Club Supermarathon AustriaEhgartner Jürgen1972
65Cool Running HieflaEdlinger Jürgen1976
.Cool Running HieflaEdlinger Bettina1972
66Cool Running HieflauKern Manfred1980
67Das Vulkanland mit TV-FuerstenfeldTriebl Christa1960
68Der FischTemel Alois1963
69DeutschlandsbergKainz Annemarie1969
70Dfc LeobenSteiner Celina2009
.Dfc LeobenHerold Leonie2007
.Dfc LeobenLukesch Pia2005
.Dfc LeobenSosic Katarina2005
.Dfc LeobenDjukic Bojana2005
71Diamons Turnteam KindbergSvestka Elisa2009
.Diamons Turnteam KindbergDommayer Tara2008
.Diamons Turnteam KindbergWilfinger Joanna2008
72Die 3 SpeedysDommayer Ina2005
.Die 3 SpeedysJust Maximilian2005
73Die BudisPolleres Jakob2010
.Die BudisPolleres Valentin2007
.Die BudisPolleres Werner1981
74die FitmacherinSperl-novak Mario1980
75Die IllmaiersIllmaier Bianca1998
76Die Rasenden SanisSiebenbrunner Klaus1997
77Die Schnellen LangenwangerRinnhofer Elias2013
.Die Schnellen LangenwangerPernsteiner Florian2009
.Die Schnellen LangenwangerRedl Viktoria2009
78Dsc LeobenKaragaac Deniz2011
79Dsv LeobenKollmann Mario2012
.Dsv LeobenLieber Nico2011
.Dsv LeobenRumpold Steffen2011
.Dsv LeobenGerold Alex2006
.Dsv LeobenFreydl Yannick2002
.Dsv LeobenWeiss Marcel2002
80EbenfurthPichler Claudia1968
81ECL St. MichaelGschiel Arnold1973
82EisenerzRieder Selina2008
.EisenerzTegelhofer Laura1998
.EisenerzImmerl Martin1992
.EisenerzBogenreiter Florian1990
.EisenerzSchume Brigitte1970
83Endurance Sport Club CarinthiaEberdorfer Christian1973
84Endurance Sports Club CarinthiaPichler Heimo1984
85ESV KnittelfeldUnterweger Martin2009
.ESV KnittelfeldUnterweger Armin2005
.ESV KnittelfeldUnterweger Daniel2004
86ESV-MahrersdorfSeyser Hermann1951
87FC Donald Lauf und Tri TeamLoidolt Josef1955
88FC Donald St. RuprechtKrenn Katja2003
.FC Donald St. RuprechtLackner Werner1966
.FC Donald St. RuprechtErnst Hubert1955
.FC Donald St. RuprechtHarrer Peter1952
89FC TrofaiachMaier Pascal2009
.FC TrofaiachHubmann Jannik2008
.FC TrofaiachMaier Bastian2006
.FC TrofaiachFussi Fabio2006
90FC-ProlebVielhaber Gerhard1972
.FC-ProlebBertolli Andreas1965
91FC-TrofaiachGraf Simon2008
92FernitzRap Mario1985
93Feuerwehr St. PeterJocher Andreas1971
94FF Kainbach Bei GrazBrandstetter Maximilian1993
.FF Kainbach Bei GrazCretnik Andreas1988
95FF NeubergGrafeneder Simon2005
.FF NeubergMoser Jana2005
.FF NeubergGrafeneder Florian2002
.FF NeubergRuss Walter1992
.FF NeubergBrunner Manfred1976
96Firma Armin PijawetzScheickl Michael2001
97Fladnitz-Tober 77Luttenberger Alexander1974
98FohnsdorfMairamhof Robert1969
99FPÖ Bezirkspartei LeobenDeutschmann Jürgen1967
100FrohnleitenRynda Adolf1939
101GaalKranz Jonas2008
102GaiHerk Alexander1981
.GaiSapelza Sandra1977
103GimplachSchembri Luca2014
104GratweinBernhard Lars2012
105GRAWEHölblinger Letizia2009
106GrazGrieß Lilith2010
.GrazKellner Leander2009
.GrazBischof Helmut1992
.GrazSchindler Bernhard1986
.GrazSamonig Stefan1986
.GrazSchröttner Robert1965
.GrazKamper Helmut1952
107Happy Lauf AngerFlicker Alfred1977
108Hart/GrazGütl Ludmilla1955
109Heiligenkreuz Am WaasenBaumhackl Gottfried1955
110Herta Reich Gymnasium IPosch Max2005
.Herta Reich Gymnasium IKainz Jakob2005
.Herta Reich Gymnasium IHofbauer Nico2004
111Herta Reich Gymnasium IILeistentritt Julia2006
.Herta Reich Gymnasium IINothnagl Hannah2006
.Herta Reich Gymnasium IIGradwohl Katharina2006
112Herta Reich Gymnasium IIIRiegler Tobias2006
.Herta Reich Gymnasium IIIRedl Simon2006
.Herta Reich Gymnasium IIIAigelsreiter Dominik2006
113HET HohentauernGrassegger Waltraud1958
.HET HohentauernGrassegger Helmut1950
114HET Hohentauern EventteamDanner Brigitte1968
115HitzendorfStrommer Michael1966
116HRC JaritzbergKlinger Christian1967
.HRC JaritzbergPierer Elfriede1967
.HRC JaritzbergMacher Kurt1959
.HRC JaritzbergHöller Josef1936
117HSV HinternergStockreiter Gianna-valentina2012
118HSV St. MichaelPobatschnig Ulrike1966
.HSV St. MichaelPobatschnig Otto1960
119HSV St.MichaelZötsch Elfie1973
.HSV St.MichaelWohlmuther Gerhard1970
.HSV St.MichaelZirbisegger Elisabeth1969
.HSV St.MichaelPauker Franz1963
120Hurtigflink LTCZechner Florian1995
121hurtigflink LTCWengschen Joachim1973
122Hurtigflink LTCTretnjak Ernst1967
.Hurtigflink LTCEgger Angelika1962
123InnoweldLukas Christian1965
124Jonas VSOmer Yamaa2009
125JudenburgGrantner Birgit1993
126K-Line BewegungsstKochgruber Walter1975
127K-Line FunRunnersStocker Wilfried1977
.K-Line FunRunnersStockreiter Karoline1976
128KakMori Neza2009
129KammernPilz Erwin1975
.KammernBaumann Wolfgang1969
130KapellenSchrittwieser Eric2008
.KapellenPrasch Mathias2006
.KapellenPrasch Jakob2003
131KapfenbergWeichsel Julia2012
.KapfenbergWeber Lena2011
.KapfenbergBerger Dominik2009
.KapfenbergMeisenbichler Elisabeth2009
.KapfenbergRiedler Patrick2003
.KapfenbergRust Patrick1987
.KapfenbergKortschak Christina1986
.KapfenbergIllmaier Christian1985
.KapfenbergRiegler Rene1983
.KapfenbergLiegl Wolfgang1979
.KapfenbergReinisch Martin1975
.KapfenbergScheiner Christian1973
.KapfenbergKortschak Josef1971
132KatzelsdorfUrban Doris1968
133KenyaKimaiyo Hillary kiptum maiyo1994
.KenyaChepleting Betty1988
.KenyaRop Abel kibet1986
.KenyaOigo Christine moraa1986
134KGEschenberger Paul2011
135Kiga KapellenAnthofer Leonie2011
.Kiga KapellenFladenhofer Luise2011
136KindbergSedelmayer Philip2013
.KindbergHagemann Jonathan2012
.KindbergBaumgartner Valentina2012
.KindbergMaierhofer Alexander2011
.KindbergWaldron Thea2010
.KindbergWaldron Kilian2006
.KindbergWaldron Ute1972
137Kindergarten RedfeldLehmann Ilvy2011
138KirchschlagStocker Martin1995
139KlCWalter Florian1992
140KnappBaumann Florian1999
.KnappLeicht Andreas1986
141KnittelfeldFrühwirth Julia2009
142KobenzMooswalder Stefan1987
143Koland Top SportFührer Julia2008
144Kolland Top SportGrillitsch Christoph2001
.Kolland Top SportReith Franz1964
145Kolland TopsportKühr Hannah2008
.Kolland TopsportBrandl Erik2000
146Kolland Topsport GaKaltenegger Katharina2007
.Kolland Topsport GaLeitold Alexander2004
.Kolland Topsport GaHochfellner Willibald1951
147Kolland Topsport GaalBachmann Leon2007
.Kolland Topsport GaalFeldbaumer Sophia2007
.Kolland Topsport GaalFeldbaumer Verena2006
.Kolland Topsport GaalGigerl Elisa-maria2005
.Kolland Topsport GaalFührer Lukas2005
.Kolland Topsport GaalNilica Clemens2005
.Kolland Topsport GaalAtamanczuk Celine2004
.Kolland Topsport GaalBachmann Lukas2004
.Kolland Topsport GaalFeldbaumer Tobias2003
.Kolland Topsport GaalNilica Barbara2003
.Kolland Topsport GaalMaier Leonie2003
.Kolland Topsport GaalNilica Johannes2002
.Kolland Topsport GaalMally Lara2001
.Kolland Topsport GaalMiessbacher Anna2001
.Kolland Topsport GaalHeigl Thomas1980
.Kolland Topsport GaalStreibl Justina1971
.Kolland Topsport GaalNudl Richard1970
.Kolland Topsport GaalKonrad Manfred1967
.Kolland Topsport GaalTiefengraber Erika1965
148Komptech in MotionLenger Fabian1988
149KraubathJeßner Thomas1991
.KraubathMaier Gernot1965
150KrieglachScheiber Dominik2010
.KrieglachSalchenegger Julia2003
151KSVColic Ivan2010
.KSVAlic Amar2007
.KSVKrapi Krapi dalip2006
.KSVHöfmann Sofie2006
.KSVPichler Marlene2004
.KSVWundsam Maureen2002
.KSVMagelle Lora2001
.KSVStühlinger Julian1992
.KSVVan-der-meulen Ewald1978
152KSV - AlutechnikKertelits Amelie2004
153KSV AlutechnikFluch Samuel2011
.KSV AlutechnikMoser Noah2010
.KSV AlutechnikMatschy Johanna2009
.KSV AlutechnikMaribel Fluch2009
.KSV AlutechnikBalber Tim2009
.KSV AlutechnikWeberhofer Nicolas2007
.KSV AlutechnikFluch Jakob2007
.KSV AlutechnikBreidler Valentina2007
.KSV AlutechnikMandl Anna lena2006
.KSV AlutechnikPenger Emilia2006
.KSV AlutechnikGrigic Jana2006
.KSV AlutechnikMatschy Julia2006
.KSV AlutechnikSchelch Ailine2006
.KSV AlutechnikJust Julia2005
.KSV AlutechnikHennig Lena sophie2005
.KSV AlutechnikZariqi Albert2005
.KSV AlutechnikHolzer Fabian2005
.KSV AlutechnikDiepold Marlene2005
.KSV AlutechnikDegenhard Kevin2004
.KSV AlutechnikLekaj Lori2004
154KSV alutechnikMaggele Elena2004
155KSV AlutechnikHaubenwaller Nella-sophie2003
.KSV AlutechnikMurtazalieva Heda2002
156KSV Eishokey JuniorIfmaier Luca2007
157KSV FußballStan David2010
.KSV FußballTopal Robin2010
.KSV FußballEbner Andreas2010
.KSV FußballPiemeshofer Maximillian2010
.KSV FußballStan Denis2009
158KSV HN Tri-TeamGraf Wolfgang1979
159KSV Kapfenberg LeichtathletikTrummer Leonie2003
160KSV LABergmann Lena2006
161KSV SchwimmenSchöggl Fabio2004
162KSV TriTeam KapfenbergJantscher Philipp1990
163KSV Triteam KapfenbergSchirnhofer Thomas1982
164KSV U7 FußballZariai Rinor2010
165KSV-ECELinzbichler Helmut1941
166KUS ÖBV Pro TeamFürlinger Johannes1958
167KUS ÖBV ProTeam WienHammer-fröhlich Günther1947
168Körner VolksschuleWeingartner Shania2007
169LAC HarlekinSchober Elias2007
.LAC HarlekinSchober Bartosz1981
170LAC WolfsbergLinzer Benno1944
171LAC-HarlekinSchober Jan2010
.LAC-HarlekinMuhr Klaus1979
172LaintalObergruber Monika1974
173LangenwangPernsteiner Anna2007
174Langlauf MürztalKainz Clara2011
.Langlauf MürztalPosch Lea2008
.Langlauf MürztalPosch Lara2008
175LaraTina RunningUnterweger Mario1977
176Laufteam DonautalPerchthaler Karl1956
177Lauftreff AllerheiligenLeitgeb Irmgard-melanie1977
.Lauftreff AllerheiligenKolbeck Claudia1976
.Lauftreff AllerheiligenDragar Andreas1972
.Lauftreff AllerheiligenGrätzhofer Elisabeth1966
.Lauftreff AllerheiligenGayregger Eva1959
.Lauftreff AllerheiligenSchlagbauer Kunigunde1956
.Lauftreff AllerheiligenEllmaier Elfriede1954
.Lauftreff AllerheiligenWeinberger Gertrude1951
178Lauftreff Allerheiligen Im MürztalWeber Christine1977
179LC ArdningPammer Gerlinde1982
.LC ArdningReisner Sabine1973
.LC ArdningBrandl Josef1969
180LC Flotter SchuhResch Michael1972
181LC Idee RottenmannJazbinsek Paula2005
.LC Idee RottenmannGrüßer Kerstin1988
.LC Idee RottenmannMayerhofer Peter1986
.LC Idee RottenmannFink Sebastian1986
182LC IDEE RottenmannGrüßer Johann1960
183LC RTT PassailMandl Laura2004
184LCA HochschwabLängle Sarah1997
.LCA HochschwabPateter Daniel1996
.LCA HochschwabEvangelist Julia1984
.LCA HochschwabEppich Sabrina1982
.LCA HochschwabBuchmayr Florian1981
.LCA HochschwabLackner-knöblreiter Yv1980
.LCA HochschwabBauernhofer Kurt1979
.LCA HochschwabEppich Hannes1979
.LCA HochschwabBraun Bettina1979
.LCA HochschwabFrank Michael1976
.LCA HochschwabHofer Elisabeth1972
.LCA HochschwabWelspacher Christa1972
.LCA HochschwabPateter Erich1971
.LCA HochschwabLorberau Oliver1970
.LCA HochschwabSchuster Walter1969
.LCA HochschwabHermann Robert1967
.LCA HochschwabPfeifer Gudrun1966
185Lca HochschwabKern Erwin1964
186LCA HochschwabKogelbauer Armin1964
.LCA HochschwabPucher Franz1962
.LCA HochschwabKnoll Johann1959
.LCA HochschwabHaubenwallner Josef1958
.LCA HochschwabPrommer Adolf1957
.LCA HochschwabFarmer Maria1957
.LCA HochschwabFelberer Karl1952
.LCA HochschwabHortig Bernd1952
.LCA HochschwabHaubenwallner Josef1947
.LCA HochschwabMelinz Johann1943
.LCA HochschwabMaier Augustin1939
187LCA-HochschwabResedaritz Andreas1969
188Le LaufeventDeutsch Sarah2011
189LE LaufeventAntensteiner Christoph1976
190Le LaufeventFelber Thomas1973
191LeobenGessl Paul2013
.LeobenKortschak David2013
.LeobenTischler Maximilian2013
.LeobenHopf Vanessa2013
.LeobenKostial Katherina2013
.LeobenHageneder-quesada Aaron2013
.LeobenWeber Elias2012
.LeobenJunliang Li2012
.LeobenUnterweger Marco2012
.LeobenHinteregger David2012
.LeobenHolec Jachym2012
.LeobenHeidlberger Mario2012
.LeobenSchlauer Sara2011
.LeobenHöfer Leonie2011
.LeobenHeidlberger Luis2011
.LeobenHammer Felix2011
.LeobenKary Philomena2011
.LeobenJin Agnes2011
.LeobenZechmann Lena2010
.LeobenHolec Hynek2010
.LeobenTischler Alexander2010
.LeobenWalentich Zoey2010
.LeobenSchedl Andreas2010
.LeobenHopf Caroline2010
.LeobenEbhard Jana2010
.LeobenAumayr Johanna2010
.LeobenMaier Joy2010
.LeobenWandler Viktoria2010
.LeobenGutsche Amelie2010
.LeobenTreml Leonie2010
.LeobenUnterweger Anika2009
.LeobenMarketz Selina2009
.LeobenRosales Joel2009
.LeobenMeisel-portela Isabella2008
.LeobenHinterholzer Lucas2007
.LeobenOtt Sophia-antonia2006
.LeobenAuner Laurin-wolf2006
.LeobenOtto Melissa2006
.LeobenMeisel-portela Laura2005
.LeobenStanta Sebastian2001
.LeobenHoad James1999
.LeobenMcfarlane-hoad Thomas1997
.LeobenGraupp Celine-michéle1997
.LeobenWoehry Isabella1996
.LeobenWiesflecker Mario1994
.LeobenSalbrechter Katrin1994
.LeobenRoth Daniel1994
.LeobenMassone Agustina1993
.LeobenBurgstaller Sandra1991
.LeobenMaier Corinna1990
.LeobenWurzwallner Julia1989
.LeobenSorger Christoph1987
.LeobenHe Shuang1986
.LeobenObergruber Jörg1983
.LeobenHinterholzer Mario1982
.LeobenWieser Conny1982
.LeobenHolec David1980
.LeobenUnterberger Petra1979
.LeobenPollerus Wolfgang1979
.LeobenKainrath-reumayer Marion1976
.LeobenEisner Ute1976
.LeobenKainrath Stefan1973
.LeobenGuttmann Andreas1973
.LeobenMitterhuber Richard1971
.LeobenHabel Susanne1971
.LeobenSkrivanek Peter1971
.LeobenHübl Reinhard1967
.LeobenAuner Wolfgang1967
.LeobenBurgstaller Horst1963
.LeobenKocher Arnold1962
.LeobenMaier Walter1960
.LeobenMaier Silvia1960
.LeobenEudorcait Monika1956
.LeobenLamprecht Hans1948
.LeobenZormann Heinz1946
192Lfl KöstenbergStaudacher Marlen2007
193LFL LöstenbergStaudacher Benjamin2003
194LFS HafendorfBrödl Christoph1999
195LG ApfellandHeider-gütl Peter1966
.LG ApfellandHöfler Ewald1964
.LG ApfellandSchweiberger Peter1959
196LG WienEbner Wilfried1957
197LHC NeubergBrunner Werner1974
198LiezenReichenpfader Heike1993
199LinzKaiserseder Gerald1963
.LinzGstöttner Wolfgang1963
200LjKindberg2Feichtenhofer Manuel2001
201Lotti KarottiJanser Dominic2006
202LT ÖAV KönigstettenKoranda Iris2006
.LT ÖAV KönigstettenMayr Johanna2006
.LT ÖAV KönigstettenMayr Eva2005
.LT ÖAV KönigstettenKoranda Doris1966
.LT ÖAV KönigstettenKoranda Rainhart1963
203Ltc KrieglachPusterhofer Anita1973
.Ltc KrieglachRieglthalner Gerhard1970
.Ltc KrieglachBauernhofer Harald1965
204LTV KöflachFriedrich Lukas2007
.LTV KöflachMayer Viktoria1998
.LTV KöflachHofbauer Michael1995
.LTV KöflachRiffel Sarah1994
.LTV KöflachKügerl Michael1991
.LTV KöflachJance Dominik1987
.LTV KöflachHaberl Michael1986
.LTV KöflachSchriebl Stefan1986
.LTV KöflachRois Andreas1986
.LTV KöflachSenft Michael1986
.LTV KöflachMaderthoner Andrea1982
.LTV KöflachGärtner Lukas1981
205M. Werderits BeratuWallner Helmut1988
206MA TechnikSzyszka Ilona1975
207Mandlers Tri TeamMandler Hermann1956
208MATechnikSmialek Aneta1976
209MatzenPraschl Peter1970
210Merkur Die VorsicherungHaas Richard1968
211MezicaMori Regina2012
.MezicaMori Mojca1984
.MezicaMori Matej1980
212MLG SparkasseWiltschnigg Stefan1990
213MSC Rogner Bad BlumauWallner Mcbee sabine1973
214MT HausmannstättenStermschegg Karl1963
215MT-HausmannstättenHagenauer Richard1980
216Mukolipidose MPS Austria 2Meidl Corinna1980
217Mukolipidose MPS Austria 3Haidenhofer Christian1976
218MukoLipidose MPS Austria 8Vallant Kevin1985
219MukoPolySaccharidose MPS Austria 2Hotter Noah2009
220MukoPolySaccharidose MPS Austria 6Scharf Martina1982
221MukoPolySaccharidose MPS Austria 8Binder Maria1965
222MukoPolySaccharidose MPS Austria 9Binder Kurt1983
223Mürzhofen 1Gärtner Lena2011
.Mürzhofen 1Hochörtler Armin2010
224MürzzuschlagHölbling Hannah2006
.MürzzuschlagRiegler Felix2003
225MännlichKranz Selina2004
226MödlingSchiester Maximilian1998
227NACEzike Matthias2009
.NACEzike Daniel2005
228NachtigallrunnerHaingartner Jonas2010
229NAZ EisenerzPeer Stefan2002
.NAZ EisenerzKröll Florian2002
.NAZ EisenerzRieder Daniel1998
.NAZ EisenerzAicher Bernhard1980
230NEMDumitraschkewitz Phillip1990
.NEMSagadin Christoph1989
.NEMKüchel Gregor1988
.NEMHonner Matthias1986
231Neuapostolische KircheEne Virgil1967
232NeubergBrunner Hanna2007
.NeubergLueger Anna1995
233NeumarktReibling Elisabeth1967
.NeumarktReibling Josef1965
234NiFaNiStadlhofer Nico2002
.NiFaNiSchabereiter Fabian2002
.NiFaNiSander Nina2002
235NiklasdorfSummer Jonas2013
.NiklasdorfWieser Jonas2011
.NiklasdorfWinkler Annika2010
.NiklasdorfSchaffer Barbara1993
.NiklasdorfWinkler Ronald1977
.NiklasdorfHebenstreit Dietmar1971
.NiklasdorfHabsburg Eugen1964
236NMS BruckKurbanov Muslim2004
237NMS Kapfenberg StadtWinkler Lukas2006
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtSalcher Colin2006
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtKos Alexander2006
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtZartl David2006
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtSchmidt Ronja2006
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtCutahija Dino2006
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtAngerer Fabian2006
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtNeuhold Felix2006
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtKrasniqi Arlind2006
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtTuncer Ilayda2006
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtNurovic Lina2006
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtSchmolmühlher Melissa2006
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtUrank Felix2005
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtAster Jasmin2005
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtWenzierl Noel2005
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtJandl Selina2005
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtTonapetjan David2005
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtHoppaus Tobias2005
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtStückelschwaiger David2005
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtPezulaewa Linda2005
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtNadaev Valid2005
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtHurem Amina2005
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtAykan Berkant2005
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtNalgiev Adam2005
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtMrak Elias2005
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtKacapor Kenan2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtKrill Jakob2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtCukic Filip2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtKrapi Tahir2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtStrasser Lukas2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtMasovic Selma2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtKralowensky Jessica2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtKrebs Lukas2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtMuteev Achmad2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtKasalo Andreas2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtSchablas Kevin2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtPetca Vanessa2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtPongui Ketsia armande2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtSrukanova Natalia2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtTitz Tanja2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtDuhanaj Rina2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtStraußberger Vanessa2004
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtAbdulgaisumov Abdul2003
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtNadaev Deni2003
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtBecher Michelle2003
.NMS Kapfenberg StadtDelija Djelza2003
238NMS KindbergSteininger Simon2007
.NMS KindbergKowatschitsch Nico2006
.NMS KindbergRiegler Jakob2004
.NMS KindbergSchwaiger Katja2004
.NMS KindbergShokriyan Catherina2004
239NMS Kindberg Turbo RunnersAkbult Emre2004
.NMS Kindberg Turbo RunnersWinkler Noah2004
240NMS KörnerLängauer Christopher2006
.NMS KörnerRiesel Emelie2006
.NMS KörnerLengs Florian2006
.NMS KörnerKroisleitner Stefan2006
.NMS KörnerAkhmadova Rajana2006
.NMS KörnerMayerhofer Leonie2006
.NMS KörnerReitgruber Vivien2006
.NMS KörnerLiptakova Nina-marie2006
.NMS KörnerOrac Emely2005
.NMS KörnerTrub Sebastian2004
.NMS KörnerModerer Markus2004
.NMS KörnerWeingartner Yannick2004
.NMS KörnerKrenn Anna2004
.NMS KörnerKrainer Saskia2004
.NMS KörnerKlamminger Jamie2004
.NMS KörnerAmiri Samiullah2003
.NMS KörnerAmiri Roohullah2003
.NMS KörnerRadonic Marinko2003
.NMS KörnerTrub Kilian2002
241NMS MurauStreibl Pascal2005
242NMS ThörlFlecker Walter klaus2006
.NMS ThörlIlsinger Anna2006
.NMS ThörlFlecker Valerie2004
.NMS ThörlSchoberer Andreas2003
243Nordic Skiteam TrofTatschl Florian2010
.Nordic Skiteam TrofRiegler Maximilian2008
.Nordic Skiteam TrofThonhauser Lisa marie2004
.Nordic Skiteam TrofLeitgeb Markus1973
.Nordic Skiteam TrofTatschl Silvia1967
244Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachSturm Matthias2013
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachLeitgeb Florian2011
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachBischobs Anja2011
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachKottar Tabea2011
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachAspalter Pia2011
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachJessner Stefan2011
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachSikora Valentin2010
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachBrandner Lilly2010
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachKroneis Jakob2010
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachSchuller Lukas2010
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachJudmaier Andreas2009
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachSchembri Leah2009
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachWidhalm Lena2009
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachHammer Felix2008
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachSchuller Katharina2008
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachMeikl Jonas2007
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachKottar Matteo2007
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachAspalter Iris2006
.Nordic Skiteam TrofaiachAichmaier Markus2002
245OberaichSchwab Maximilian2010
.OberaichSchwab Lukas2008
.OberaichRitzinger Jakob1977
246OpponitzBuder Fabian2013
247Ortho SchuhtechnikSchlager Tanja1983
.Ortho SchuhtechnikSchlager Wolfgang1973
248PersonalvertretungKranz Karl1975
249Personalvertretung Stadtgemeinde LeobenJeklin Friedrich1969
250Pewag Racing TeamHaas Dieter jörg1975
251Phönix HönigsbergGatschelhofer Christian1963
252PLZOrtStifter Franz1962
.PLZOrtZach Heinz1944
253Polizei SV GrazHartinger Markus1988
.Polizei SV GrazHerbst Harald1962
254Polizei SV LeobenTroger Christian1966
255Polizei-SV LeobenHopfer Florian2010
256PolizeiSV LeobenJerebitsch André2007
.PolizeiSV LeobenGilmore Emily2007
.PolizeiSV LeobenDirnberger Angelina2007
.PolizeiSV LeobenGrill Sarah2003
257PolSV LeobenUnterberger Yannick2012
.PolSV LeobenMüller-nudl Christoph2009
.PolSV LeobenBrix Julia2009
.PolSV LeobenHopfer Klemens2008
.PolSV LeobenDittrich Sara2008
.PolSV LeobenHuber Julia2007
.PolSV LeobenPonsold Benjamin2004
.PolSV LeobenJerebitsch Jana2004
.PolSV LeobenRaninger Peter1984
.PolSV LeobenKarner Thomas1980
.PolSV LeobenHopfer Karina1974
.PolSV LeobenHopfer Walter1970
.PolSV LeobenChristandl Manuela1967
.PolSV LeobenBrix Karl1965
.PolSV LeobenKamensek Dieter1963
.PolSV LeobenGalle Hans-jörg1959
.PolSV LeobenGrabmüller Herta1954
.PolSV LeobenGutsche Eleonore1928
258Post SV GrazHarkam Helmut1982
.Post SV GrazNeuhold Karl1963
.Post SV GrazNeuhold Gabriele1960
259ProlebKarner Kilian2011
.ProlebBaumgartner Lea2011
.ProlebBaumgartner Felix2009
.ProlebWerner Robert1988
260PROLEBPanholzer Christoph1977
261PSV LeobenFelix Stöckl2011
.PSV LeobenHerczegh Viktoria2009
.PSV LeobenLeitgeb Luisa2005
.PSV LeobenPonsold Niklas2005
262Psv LeobenGilmore Fiona2005
263PSV LeobenHerczegh Katharina2005
.PSV LeobenEnge Louis2004
.PSV LeobenSchiemel Sarah2004
.PSV LeobenRehn Florian2004
.PSV LeobenRiegler Valentina2004
.PSV LeobenEnge Leonard2002
264Psv LeobenRamazani Sardar1998
.Psv LeobenDaudi Nawid1996
.Psv LeobenGössler Manuel1987
265PSV LeobenStöckl-kölbl Christina1985
.PSV LeobenWeber Markus1985
.PSV LeobenStöckl Christian1979
.PSV LeobenUnterberger Alexander1979
.PSV LeobenMayer Petra1973
.PSV LeobenKlammer Manuela1965
266Psv VerlagMacher Steven2007
267Radteam LeobenKuntschnik Lena2009
.Radteam LeobenPfurtscheller Marcel2001
.Radteam LeobenHaider Karl1982
.Radteam LeobenKammerhofer Mario1973
.Radteam LeobenKampusch Friedrich1952
.Radteam LeobenKammerhofer Erna1950
268RattenSomer Alexander2012
269RattendorfSagmeister Dietmar1978
270Rb Leoben BruckJurkowitsch Anna2001
.Rb Leoben BruckWurm Silke1985
.Rb Leoben BruckWurm Andreas1983
.Rb Leoben BruckZitzenbacher Matthias1977
.Rb Leoben BruckIllmayer Martin1973
.Rb Leoben BruckJurkowitsch Karin1972
271RC TRI RUN Atus WeizAdler Elias2003
.RC TRI RUN Atus WeizWinter Bernd1975
272RhiSedar Patrick1983
.RhiRana Raghunath1980
.RhiIshmurzin Anton1979
.RhiHuber Bernd1977
.RhiSeitz Patrick1977
.RhiTang Yong1970
.RhiMcfarlane Clare1966
273Rhi BreitenauDoppelhofer Michael1995
.Rhi BreitenauPosch Alexander1994
.Rhi BreitenauHöfer Thomas1986
274Rieser Racing TeamWeninger Gerhard1962
275RoadRunnersHohl Jonas2011
.RoadRunnersSander Jonas2006
.RoadRunnersWalkner Marcel2006
.RoadRunnersWilfinger Jakob2006
276Rohrbach An Der LafnitzFalk-ohrenhofer Carina1993
277RTT PassailKnoll Gottfried1958
.RTT PassailZechner Peter1948
278Run2getherMaina Antony-karinga1992
279Run4funPichler David2005
.Run4funSchabereiter Jonas2004
.Run4funHofer Dennis2004
280Running Bierschlumpf RC ElektrNagornik Siegi1978
281Running GrazMilbradt Wolfgang1965
282Running HuntersDiethart Robert1982
283Running Team LannachBretterklieber Markus1997
.Running Team LannachRiffel Katja1992
.Running Team LannachHashold Michael1986
.Running Team LannachHochegger Maria1982
.Running Team LannachKumpusch Vinzenz1976
.Running Team LannachMovia Anton1975
.Running Team LannachSchadenbauer Martina1970
.Running Team LannachNader Erich1966
.Running Team LannachKranner Bruno1949
284runninGrazHolper Leo2000
.runninGrazSoba Michael1986
.runninGrazDervenic Rade1982
285Sankt Stefan Ob StainzMichels Erwin1966
286SBausparkasseSchweizer Eleonore1950
287SBR Team PölsKünstel Gerd1954
288SC - ErzberglandHeiland Lukas2009
.SC - ErzberglandKlimesch Timo2009
.SC - ErzberglandElsner Remo2007
.SC - ErzberglandModer Franziska2007
.SC - ErzberglandHeiland Christoph2002
.SC - ErzberglandHeiland Robert1975
289SC EdelschrottPöschl Christian1984
290SC ErberglandModer Florentina2009
291SC ErzberglandBrandner Anna-katharina2010
.SC ErzberglandKnapp Jannik2006
.SC ErzberglandHirner Moritz2005
.SC ErzberglandHirner Felix2005
.SC ErzberglandPletz Laura2005
.SC ErzberglandBleyer Laura2005
.SC ErzberglandBertignol Michael2004
.SC ErzberglandHirner Lisa2003
.SC ErzberglandRathgeb Nico2003
.SC ErzberglandGrentner Mathias2003
.SC ErzberglandBertignol Julia2001
.SC ErzberglandGrentner Theresa2001
.SC ErzberglandBertignol Michael1965
.SC ErzberglandBertignol Sabine1965
292Sc Neustift Im FeldeSrb Johanna2012
293SC Neustift im FeldeSrb Sophie2009
.SC Neustift im FeldeMenda Stefanie2009
.SC Neustift im FeldeDoblinger Sarah2007
.SC Neustift im FeldeWeidemann Lea2005
.SC Neustift im FeldeNeuhold Lina2004
.SC Neustift im FeldeEller Bianca2003
.SC Neustift im FeldeDoblinger Andreas1984
.SC Neustift im FeldeSrb Matthias1982
.SC Neustift im FeldeWeidemann Marion1977
.SC Neustift im FeldeKoller Franz1969
294SC Zwickl ZwettlKrapfenbauer Thomas1981
295SC Zwickl/ZwettlKirschner Andreas1980
296SCHEIFLINGLeitner Johann1972
297Schwimmunion Stadtwerke MurauBäckenberger Julia2002
298Schönberg-LachtalRucker Heinz1978
299SchöneskraubathSchwaiger Franz1951
300SeebensteinMetzler Hanna2011
.SeebensteinMetzler Yvonne1982
.SeebensteinAichinger Michael1975
301SeizGerold Kevin1997
302SG KlagenfurtHeld Fabian2006
303SK StojenSchöggl Fabian2009
.SK StojenSchöggl Tobias2007
.SK StojenSchrittwieser Jamie2005
304Skinfit CrewEdlinger David1988
.Skinfit CrewPfaller Christian1976
305SKV Berufsfeuerwehr GrauGößler Mark1970
306SpielbergHaingartner Gerhard1964
.SpielbergMoser Peter1964
307Sporting ChocolateWinkler Sandra2009
.Sporting ChocolateMatejka Sophia2009
.Sporting ChocolateWinkler Alexander2003
.Sporting ChocolateGreinix Astrid1980
.Sporting ChocolateSteinmaurer Florian1979
.Sporting ChocolateRodlauer Doris1977
.Sporting ChocolateArbesleitner Gerhard1973
.Sporting ChocolateRodlauer Wolfgang1973
.Sporting ChocolateKahlbacher Günter1973
.Sporting ChocolateKecman Zorica1971
308SportlandesratLang Anton1959
309St. BarbaraLammer Paul2014
.St. BarbaraLammer Julia2012
310St. LambrechtWinkler Silvia1982
311St. LorenzenLeitold-sommer Andrea1969
.St. LorenzenStopar Erich1954
312St. MichaelMaitz Valentina2011
.St. MichaelPfaller Thomas2008
313St. Peter A/KHirschbeck Marlies1996
314St. Peter-FreiensteinRühl Niklas2013
.St. Peter-FreiensteinBrumen Stella2011
.St. Peter-FreiensteinDyrdul Mateusz2009
.St. Peter-FreiensteinSuppick Lucy2009
.St. Peter-FreiensteinDyrdul Gabriela2008
.St. Peter-FreiensteinGasser Angelo2008
.St. Peter-FreiensteinTurker Joe2007
.St. Peter-FreiensteinBauer Lena2007
.St. Peter-FreiensteinGasser Michelle2006
.St. Peter-FreiensteinHammer Nina2000
.St. Peter-FreiensteinHabenbacher Christoph1996
.St. Peter-FreiensteinHübl Patrick1985
.St. Peter-FreiensteinSteiner Reinfried1964
315St. Stefan Ob LeobenBartl Kathrin2005
316St.Lorenzen im MürztalWasserfall Michaela1977
317St.MichaelJustin Steiner2011
318St.StefanNeißl Novalee2013
.St.StefanDiethart Helene1999
.St.StefanKarner Heribert1961
319Stadtgemeinde LeobenRaidl Andreas1982
320Stadtwerke Bruck/MGraf Martina1976
321Stadtwerke LeobenSchindler Ronald1962
322Stanz/MürztalSchuster Annika2010
.Stanz/MürztalSchuster Lars2008
323SU TRI STYRIANeubauer Christoph1989
324SV EtmisslBischof Niklas2013
325SV HinterbergLechner Jakob2010
326Sv HinterbergGessl Horst2009
.Sv HinterbergZekoli Simon-rasim2009
.Sv HinterbergKnoll Leon2008
.Sv HinterbergStolz Nico2008
.Sv HinterbergOtt Anselm2008
.Sv HinterbergSchmid Alexander2008
.Sv HinterbergTesch Fabian2008
.Sv HinterbergAbd-elrahman Ismaeil2008
.Sv HinterbergMotyka Patryk2008
.Sv HinterbergKollmann Davis2007
.Sv HinterbergPasterny Lukas2006
.Sv HinterbergLeitner Oliver2006
327SV Hinterberg, LE KingsIra Tyler2011
.SV Hinterberg, LE KingsIra Colin2010
328SV LURS MAISSAUGschwentner Markus1972
329SV VeitschHaberl Anja2013
.SV VeitschHaberl Sophie2011
.SV VeitschSchickl Markus1977
330SüdwindBertolo Sophie2001
.SüdwindBertolo Simon1997
.SüdwindBertolo Annette1964
331TC GußwerkReiter Rene1977
332TC Raika Neuberg/Schmied Matthias1995
333TC-DonawitzSchober Erich1954
334Team ERDINGER AlkohlfreiFuchs Andreas1983
.Team ERDINGER AlkohlfreiFleischmann Willi1955
335Team ERDINGER AlkoholfreiNeuhold Jacqueline2003
336Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiFleischmann Claudia1993
.Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiTreml Patrick1990
337Team ERDINGER alkoholfreiMartinschitz Wolfgang1984
338Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiPleunik Siegfried1975
.Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMeitzen Manuel1974
.Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiPleunik Inge1974
.Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiWeinzerl Wilfried1965
.Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiAllwinger Wolfgang1953
339Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUFPlank Manuel1987
340Team WipfelwanderweglaufZitzenbacher Doris1987
341Team WipfelwanderWEGLAUFEhgartner Rene1984
342Team WipfelwanderweglaufKlocker Mario1983
343The Unicorns Turnteam KindbergDommayer Annika2007
.The Unicorns Turnteam KindbergPetry Fabienne2007
.The Unicorns Turnteam KindbergKonetschnig Illvy2006
344Top Sport Kolland Junior TeamSteinberger Matteo2008
345TrabochKohlbacher Alexandra2013
346Trachten Und Volkstänzerverein Lustige Steirer JudRücker Karin1974
347TragössHochsteiner Mathias1973
348TRC PerneggKrainz Niklas2008
.TRC PerneggPseiner Jacqueline1992
349Trc PerneggPifracher Kevin1989
350TRC PerneggHirtler Stefan1987
.TRC PerneggHrassnigg Wolfgang1985
.TRC PerneggBauernhofer Christian1982
.TRC PerneggDerler Robert1977
.TRC PerneggOswald Sabine1975
.TRC PerneggOswald Heribert1973
.TRC PerneggHödl Maria1965
351TriebenEberhard Fabienne2013
.TriebenBröckel Lukas2011
352TrofaiachProhaska Fabian2013
.TrofaiachBrandl Anna2012
.TrofaiachKurz Kilian2012
.TrofaiachSollfellner Peter2012
.TrofaiachProhaska Marlene2011
.TrofaiachKöberl Aileen2011
.TrofaiachKothgasser Leonie2009
.TrofaiachKöberl Jolien2008
.TrofaiachMaier Patrick2005
.TrofaiachAntrekowitsch Eva1996
.TrofaiachProsch Marlene1989
.TrofaiachWolfgruber Susanne1984
.TrofaiachKothgasser Heike1981
.TrofaiachWeichbold Andreas1978
.TrofaiachRuhm Christian1974
.TrofaiachHüttenbrenner Martin1972
353TSV SulzdorfPerchthaler Beate1962
354TSV-HartbergRitter Manfred1952
355TubularsKaler Anna-christin2007
.TubularsZirke Niklas2005
.TubularsZirke Elias2003
.TubularsKaler Andreas1979
.TubularsZirke Jürgen1976
356Turnteam KindbergKappel Chiara2005
357TUS FeldbachGlockengießer Werner1954
358TUS KainachSeidler Johanna2007
.TUS KainachSiebenhofer Chiara-marie2006
.TUS KainachSiebenhofer Raphael2003
.TUS KainachSeidler Lena2003
.TUS KainachDietrich Ingrid1972
359TUS SpielbergWoschnagg Max2006
360ULC Klosterneuburg RRWeissenböck Paulina1975
361Union EisenerzRiedner Kerstin1985
.Union EisenerzHeld Peter1950
.Union EisenerzElmer Horst1939
362Union MürzstegGruber Daniel1983
.Union MürzstegPaier Mario1970
.Union MürzstegWeinzettel Thomas1968
.Union MürzstegGruber Gabriela1962
.Union MürzstegPaier Martin1959
.Union MürzstegPaier Eva1953
.Union MürzstegTiefengraber Karl-heinz1943
363UNSC KobenzHochfelner Markus2004
364USC Trofaiach Am StartFritsch Marcella-marie2013
.USC Trofaiach Am StartFritsch Max-christopher2011
365USC Trofaiach am StartZechner Harald1976
366USC Trofaiach Am StartFritsch Michael1971
367USI LeobenProkop Florian1990
368USI TU GrazBuriau Max1990
369Va Böhler Welding AustriaFluch Ramona1994
.Va Böhler Welding AustriaKilzer Walter1989
.Va Böhler Welding AustriaHarrer Hermann1958
370Va Schienen GmbhWilding Kai1995
.Va Schienen GmbhKarner Christian1986
.Va Schienen GmbhGruber Alexander1986
.Va Schienen GmbhKügerl Martin1979
.Va Schienen GmbhKobald Andreas1979
.Va Schienen GmbhWindisch Robert1975
.Va Schienen GmbhMaier Hannes1975
.Va Schienen GmbhGölles Klaus1970
.Va Schienen GmbhNozsicka Werner1968
.Va Schienen GmbhLuef Erwin1959
.Va Schienen GmbhKrug Walter1958
371Va Stahl Donawitz GmbhBrantner Dominik-franz1997
.Va Stahl Donawitz GmbhOberreiner Rene1992
.Va Stahl Donawitz GmbhSpanring Gerhard1992
.Va Stahl Donawitz GmbhZötsch Markus1988
.Va Stahl Donawitz GmbhBrantner Thomas1986
.Va Stahl Donawitz GmbhKevric Peter1982
.Va Stahl Donawitz GmbhMitterhuber Franz1980
.Va Stahl Donawitz GmbhTurini Cornelia1975
.Va Stahl Donawitz GmbhLechner Alexander1965
.Va Stahl Donawitz GmbhDobrautz Helmut1965
.Va Stahl Donawitz GmbhSrienc Klaus1961
372Va TubularsStablhofer Gerhard1968
373Va WeichensystemeBachmann Michaela1973
.Va WeichensystemeTaxacher Robin1972
374Va Wire Rod AustriaPachatz Michael1978
.Va Wire Rod AustriaScheer Werner1972
375VeitschBoiger Theresa1995
376Voestalpine Stahl Donawitz/ LaborDebeletz Dominik1994
.Voestalpine Stahl Donawitz/ LaborHolzer Anton1987
377Volksschule HafendorfHamma Fabio2009
.Volksschule HafendorfHöfler Joana2009
.Volksschule HafendorfGrgic Julian2009
.Volksschule HafendorfToman Philip2007
378VorauRiegler Harald1966
379VordernbergBuder Lisa-marie2011
380VS Blauer BlitzDoppelhofer Felix2008
.VS Blauer BlitzPop Thomas2008
381VS City RunnersHöfler Philipp2008
.VS City RunnersPijawetz Constantin2008
.VS City RunnersHölbling Thomas2008
382VS Die 3 BlitzeKoller Jana2008
.VS Die 3 BlitzeFeichtenhofer Andrea2008
383VS Die Grünen DrachenEnkhbold Bolorsanaa2011
.VS Die Grünen DrachenRus Monica2010
.VS Die Grünen DrachenDashevci Ariana2009
384VS DiemlachKrenn Amelie2009
.VS DiemlachArbesleitner Dominik2009
.VS DiemlachKacapor Naida2009
.VS DiemlachBasic Christian2008
.VS DiemlachKohlhuber Tobias2008
.VS DiemlachAlexandru Dorotheea - anastasia2008
.VS DiemlachKrenn Tobias2007
.VS DiemlachAhmic Eman2007
.VS DiemlachSpreitz Fabian2006
.VS DiemlachKacapor Kemil2006
385VS DonnerblitzGeier Tobias2011
.VS DonnerblitzKerschenbauer Tobias2011
.VS DonnerblitzZiegerhofer Michael2011
386VS Donnerblitz 2Geier Dominik2008
.VS Donnerblitz 2Rosenbichler Sebastian2008
387VS Dr. JonasWaltl Leon2010
.VS Dr. JonasStecher Moritz2010
.VS Dr. JonasCocaj Erion2009
.VS Dr. JonasKnoll Rafael2009
.VS Dr. JonasKrapi Albin2009
.VS Dr. JonasBudimir Petar2009
.VS Dr. JonasCollahu Darela2009
.VS Dr. JonasBadea Paolo2009
.VS Dr. JonasDrljepan Enna2008
.VS Dr. JonasBuchegger Anna-lena2007
.VS Dr. JonasAkhmadova Amina2007
.VS Dr. JonasCollako Suela2007
.VS Dr. JonasBarcaceanu Christian2007
.VS Dr. JonasKrapi Arbon2007
.VS Dr. JonasFiedler Marie2006
.VS Dr. JonasBekmez Alperen2006
.VS Dr. JonasTopal Rojin2006
.VS Dr. JonasCiupac Letizia2006
.VS Dr. JonasOmer Hammasa2006
388VS Dr. Jonas Kapfbg.Maier Chantal2010
389VS Dr. KörnerLalic Sandro2009
.VS Dr. KörnerLöscher Joel2009
.VS Dr. KörnerKrenn Moritz2008
.VS Dr. KörnerSchaufler Rhia2008
.VS Dr. KörnerAnibas Chayenne2007
390VS Dr. SchärfMoser Matheo2008
.VS Dr. SchärfGamsjäger Florian2007
391VS Dr. SchörfLöffler Hannah2010
.VS Dr. SchörfFritsch Mika2008
392VS EinhornraketenHerzer Felizitas2008
.VS EinhornraketenShokriyan Monika2008
393VS FeuerpfeileVeciunca Loas2009
.VS FeuerpfeileTeubenbacher Christoph2009
.VS FeuerpfeileRiegler Sebastian2008
394VS HafendorfFroihofer Niklas2009
395VS Herbstabendlauf GruppeSedelmayer Elina2011
.VS Herbstabendlauf GruppeZelko Alexander2010
.VS Herbstabendlauf GruppeBrunn Jakob2010
396VS Kapfenberg stadtAktamirov Abdul - asim2009
397VS Kapfenberg StadtDantu Ana2007
.VS Kapfenberg StadtZarigi Albulena2007
.VS Kapfenberg StadtDervishaj Erza2006
.VS Kapfenberg StadtBejukkischiev Revan2005
398VS KörnerstraßeGaimmov Tupal2007
.VS KörnerstraßeAysel Cayan2006
.VS KörnerstraßeGaimmov Marcel2005
399VS LightningsKriebernik Paul2009
.VS LightningsQelaj Angelina2008
400VS PerneggSorg Oliver2007
401VS Real MadridKiedl Lukas2010
.VS Real MadridJanda Tobias2010
.VS Real MadridJosipovic Daniel2009
402VS RedfeldStajan Saskia2010
.VS RedfeldBasta Gabriel2009
403VS RennerRestanovic Daniel2009
.VS RennerSkalic Edin2009
.VS RennerWillingshofer Johanna2009
.VS RennerBenesch Katharina2009
404VS RoadrunnersGrünbichler Florian2008
.VS RoadrunnersMühlhans Kilian2008
405VS Ronaldo ChristianoDommayer Fin2010
.VS Ronaldo ChristianoSiegl Nico2010
.VS Ronaldo ChristianoDoppelreiter Christoph2010
406VS Schneller BlitzAuer Alexander2011
.VS Schneller BlitzMaierhofer Jan2011
.VS Schneller BlitzTaferner Julian2010
407VS SeegebenAllenstein Kimberly2008
408VS SeegrabenBeinwachs Chelsea2011
.VS SeegrabenDobay Jan2010
409Vs SeegrabenTrippold Fabian2010
.Vs SeegrabenTrafella Cathrin2009
.Vs SeegrabenPejic Marco2008
.Vs SeegrabenKuttner Gil2008
.Vs SeegrabenLandner Magdalena2008
.Vs SeegrabenOswald Vanessa2008
.Vs SeegrabenHöneckl Ilvy2008
.Vs SeegrabenLechner Lukas2007
.Vs SeegrabenSteiner Sarah2007
.Vs SeegrabenChumakova Farida2006
410VS SpeediesFürstl Benjamin2010
.VS SpeediesKohlhofer Michael2009
.VS SpeediesGuttmann Sarah2009
411VS Stadt KapfenbergHier Lukas2008
412VS SternenschweifHirzberger Franziska2011
.VS SternenschweifVolerat Elisabeth2011
.VS SternenschweifJosipovic Monica2010
413VS SupergirlsSchneider Ella2009
.VS SupergirlsSchneller Jessica2009
.VS SupergirlsGlück Victoria2008
414VS Theodor Körner SchirmitzModerer Christoph2008
415VS TurboUnterlercher Kevin2008
.VS TurboFlorian Maximilian2008
.VS TurboDoppelreitner Philipp2008
416Wald Am SchoberpaßKölbl Moritz2012
417WienHipfl Andreas1979
.WienBreugem Bernd1977
418Wintersportverein TragößChristöfl Lucy2010
419Wipfelwinderweg LaufRappitsch Dieter1975
420Wipflewanderweg LaufKressmaier Richard1972
421Wko 1Brandauer Manuel2006
.Wko 1Brandauer Marcel2003
.Wko 1Schenk Mathias1994
.Wko 1Haindl Manuela1975
.Wko 1Ledoldis Nina1965
.Wko 1Eisner Walter1963
.Wko 1Haindl Helmut1953
422Wolko RunningStriok Stefan1976
423WSA GreenteamErnst Johannes1992
424WSV ASVÖ TragößKainz Alexander2009
.WSV ASVÖ TragößPagger Lukas2007
.WSV ASVÖ TragößIllmayer Hanna2007
.WSV ASVÖ TragößThaller Felix2006
.WSV ASVÖ TragößHoffmann Franziska2006
.WSV ASVÖ TragößStockreiter Moritz2005
425WSV NiklasdorfLasselsberger Nina1979
426WSV TragössModerer Manuel2011
427WSV TragößHochsteiner Matthias2013
.WSV TragößMoser Helena2012
.WSV TragößHochsteiner Marie2011
.WSV TragößChristöfl Lilo2011
.WSV TragößFeiel Alexandra2010
.WSV TragößBrown Ronya2010
.WSV TragößHammerer Mona2009
.WSV TragößModerer Julian2009
.WSV TragößHochsteiner Lorenz2009
.WSV TragößPollerus Johanna2008
.WSV TragößBreitenepper Julia2006
428WSV-TragößIllmayer Lea2009
429X-Trim ASKÖ ZeltweLeitold Manfred1982
.X-Trim ASKÖ ZeltweGrosshammer Johann1968
.X-Trim ASKÖ ZeltweVajde Günther1954
430YbbsitzFallmann Gerhard1982
431Young-Ung TaekwondoWaldner Mia2011
432ÖsvTiefengraber Martin1958
433ÖVP LeobenLerchbammer Reinhard1993
Stadtlauf Kapfenberg
01.05.2017

Volkslauf Tragöß
20.05.2017

Peter & Paul Lauf
29.06.2017

Tremmelberglauf
29.07.2017

LE-Laufevent
16.09.2017

Stiftslauf
23.09.2017

Herbstabendlauf
30.09.2017

Herzberglauf
21.10.2017

Schichtturmlauf
29.10.2017

Silvesterlauf
31.12.2017