Internationaler Obersteirischer Laufcup 2017
Eisenstraße & Hochsteiermark
10 Bewerbe - 1397 Läufer




Cup 2016
AlleTop3WU8-U20MU8-U20WH-85MH-85Teilnehmer

MU8 (2009-2016)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Müller-Nudl Christoph2009Radteam Leoben 10075*10010075*85--60*854708
2Hopfer Florian2010PSV Leoben --20----14--6030--1244

WU8 (2009-2016)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Brix Julia2009PSV Leoben --100--100100----1001005005
2Schafferhofer Lea200985----755585------3004

MU10 (2007-2008)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Jerebitsch Andre2007PSV Leoben 65*60*1008560*8540*851004559
2Sorg Oliver2007SSV Breitenau------100100--100100--4004
3Hopfer Klemens2008PSV Leoben --45----35--2540752205

WU10 (2007-2008)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Gilmore Emily2007Polizei SV Leoben 100100----100100100100*--5006
2Dirnberger Angelina2007Polizei SV Leoben 6075----607550*75--3456
3Huber Julia2007Polizei SV Leoben 144075--25--15----1695

MU12 (2005-2006)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Ponsold Niklas2005PSV Leoben --------85656575853755

WU12 (2005-2006)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Diepold Marlene2005KSV Alutechnik 10075--------65--753154

MU14 (2003-2004)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Ponsold Benjamin2004PSV Leoben --------751008565854105
2Winkler Alexander2003Sporting Chocolate------8560----451002904
3Rehn Florian2004Nordic Skiteam Trof --65----65----50752554

WU14 (2003-2004)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Schiemel Sarah2004Polizei SV Leoben 100100--100100----85*1005006
2Jerebitsch Jana2004Polizei SV Leoben 35*--10065751007550*65*4158
3Schörkmayer Sarah2003BG/BRG Kapfenberg 75----8585----75854055
4Kertelits Amelie2004KSV Alutechnik 6085--6065--6545*--3356

MU16 (2001-2002)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Schiemel Florian2002PSV Leoben --100--8565----50853855

WU16 (2001-2002)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

MU18 (1999-2000)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

WU18 (1999-2000)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

MU20 (1997-1998)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

WU20 (1997-1998)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

MH (1982-1996)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Hrassnigg Wolfgang1985CS Cleaning Service --30----1255--60552125
2Obergruber Thomas1994--40--171----16501245
.Schoby Michael1995Trofaiach --45--181----15451245

WH (1982-1996)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

M35 (1977-1981)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Eppich Hannes1979LCA Hochschwab 75506585------35--3105
2Bruggraber Christian1977Cb Runnning------1007--10085--2924
3Muhr Klaus1979LAC Harlekin 6040--7519*--5530--2606

W35 (1977-1981)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Eppich Jutta1980LCA Hochschwab 85858585------100--4405
2Braun Bettina1979LCA Hochschwab 75----65------75853004

M40 (1972-1976)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Treipl Gerald1975Steinabrückl 8575--85------75--3204
2Mayr Thomas197465--45--20----35752405
3Rodlauer Wolfgang1973Sporting Chocolate --4040--------25601654

W40 (1972-1976)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

M45 (1967-1971)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

W45 (1967-1971)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

M50 (1962-1966)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Troger Christian1966PSV Leoben --100----100----1001004004
2Brix Karl1965PSV Leoben --75--8560----45653305
3Kaufmann Gernot1966ATUS Judenburg --60----5075100----2854

W50 (1962-1966)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

M55 (1957-1961)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Pobatschnig Otto1960HSV St. Michael 100100100--85*100--75*1005007
2Frühwirth Karl1958Knittelfeld --85----75--10065653905

W55 (1957-1961)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

M60 (1952-1956)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Schober Erich1954TC Donawitz 8575--------8565--3104

W60 (1952-1956)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Grabmüller Herta1954PSV Leoben ----100--8585--100--3704

M65 (1947-1951)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn
1Haubenwallner Josef1947LCA-Hochschwab 100----65------851003504

W65 (1947-1951)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

M70 (1942-1946)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

W70 (1942-1946)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

M75 (1937-1941)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

W75 (1937-1941)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

M80 (1932-1936)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

W80 (1932-1936)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

M85 (1927-1931)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

W85 (1927-1931)
RgNameJahrVereinKapTraP&PTreLeoNeuKinTroEisGesTn

Stadtlauf Kapfenberg
01.05.2017

Volkslauf Tragöß
20.05.2017

Peter & Paul Lauf
29.06.2017

Tremmelberglauf
29.07.2017

LE-Laufevent
16.09.2017

Stiftslauf
23.09.2017

Herbstabendlauf
30.09.2017

Herzberglauf
21.10.2017

Schichtturmlauf
29.10.2017

Silvesterlauf
31.12.2017